Sci alpino: Olympia delle Tofane - Abfahrt (Ersatz für St. Anton)
  • Abfahrt (Ersatz für St. Anton)
    18.01.2019 12:00
  • Abfahrt
    19.01.2019 10:30
  • Super G
    20.01.2019 11:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Ramona Siebenhofer
    Ramona Siebenhofer
    Siebenhofer
    Austria
    Austria
    1:15.44m
  • 2
    Ilka Štuhec
    Ilka Štuhec
    Štuhec
    Slovenia
    Slovenia
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Stephanie Venier
    Stephanie Venier
    Venier
    Austria
    Austria
    +0.46s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:15.44m
    1
    Austria
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +0.40s
    2
    Slovenia
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +0.46s
    3
    Austria
    Stephanie Venier
  • +0.47s
    4
    Svizzera
    Corinne Suter
  • +0.54s
    5
    Francia
    Romane Miradoli
  • +0.74s
    6
    Italia
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • +0.75s
    7
    Austria
    Tamara Tippler
  • +0.76s
    8
    Germania
    Kira Weidle
  • +0.79s
    9
    Stati Uniti
    Laurenne Ross
  • +0.79s
    9
    Austria
    Cornelia Hütter
  • +0.88s
    11
    Germania
    Viktoria Rebensburg
  • +0.95s
    12
    Austria
    Nicole Schmidhofer
  • +0.99s
    13
    Italia
    Nadia Fanchini
  • +1.03s
    14
    Svizzera
    Michelle Gisin
  • +1.19s
    15
    Stati Uniti
    Lindsey Vonn
  • +1.19s
    15
    Austria
    Ricarda Haaser
  • +1.22s
    17
    Germania
    Michaela Wenig
  • +1.22s
    17
    Cechia
    Ester Ledecká
  • +1.41s
    19
    Austria
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +1.41s
    19
    Svizzera
    Jasmine Flury
  • +1.42s
    21
    Norvegia
    Ragnhild Mowinckel
  • +1.44s
    22
    Stati Uniti
    Alice Merryweather
  • +1.49s
    23
    Svizzera
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +1.71s
    24
    Italia
    Federica Brignone
  • +1.71s
    24
    Svizzera
    Joana Hählen
  • +1.74s
    26
    Italia
    Marta Bassino
  • +1.77s
    27
    Norvegia
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +1.78s
    28
    Francia
    Jennifer Piot
  • +1.84s
    29
    Austria
    Nadine Fest
  • +1.85s
    30
    Austria
    Nina Ortlieb
  • +1.94s
    31
    Svezia
    Lisa Hörnblad
  • +1.94s
    31
    Svezia
    Lin Ivarsson
  • +1.96s
    33
    Liechtenstein
    Tina Weirather
  • +2.01s
    34
    Canada
    Valérie Grenier
  • +2.09s
    35
    Austria
    Ariane Rädler
  • +2.16s
    36
    Svizzera
    Wendy Holdener
  • +2.41s
    37
    Russia
    Aleksandra Prokopyeva
  • +2.46s
    38
    Francia
    Laura Gauche
  • +2.56s
    39
    Svizzera
    Jasmina Suter
  • +2.59s
    40
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +2.70s
    41
    Germania
    Meike Pfister
  • +2.73s
    42
    Germania
    Patrizia Dorsch
  • +2.75s
    43
    Austria
    Christina Ager
  • +2.92s
    44
    Italia
    Anna Hofer
  • +3.90s
    45
    Bosnia-Erzegovina
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • +4.38s
    46
    Argentina
    Macarena Simari Birkner
  • DNF
    47
    Monaco
    Alexandra Coletti
  • DNF
    47
    Francia
    Anne-Sophie Barthet
  • DNF
    47
    Italia
    Elena Curtoni
  • DNF
    47
    Svizzera
    Priska Nufer
  • DNF
    47
    Germania
    Ann Katrin Magg
  • DNF
    47
    Italia
    Nicol Delago
  • DNF
    47
    Svezia
    Helena Rapaport

Risultato finale

NomeGesamt
1AustriaRamona Siebenhofer1:15.44m
2SloveniaIlka Štuhec+0.40s
3AustriaStephanie Venier+0.46s
4SvizzeraCorinne Suter+0.47s
5FranciaRomane Miradoli+0.54s
6ItaliaFrancesca Marsaglia+0.74s
7AustriaTamara Tippler+0.75s
8GermaniaKira Weidle+0.76s
9Stati UnitiLaurenne Ross+0.79s
9AustriaCornelia Hütter+0.79s
11GermaniaViktoria Rebensburg+0.88s
12AustriaNicole Schmidhofer+0.95s
13ItaliaNadia Fanchini+0.99s
14SvizzeraMichelle Gisin+1.03s
15Stati UnitiLindsey Vonn+1.19s
15AustriaRicarda Haaser+1.19s
17GermaniaMichaela Wenig+1.22s
17Cechia Ester Ledecká+1.22s
19AustriaMirjam Puchner+1.41s
19SvizzeraJasmine Flury+1.41s
21NorvegiaRagnhild Mowinckel+1.42s
22Stati UnitiAlice Merryweather+1.44s
23SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami+1.49s
24ItaliaFederica Brignone+1.71s
24SvizzeraJoana Hählen+1.71s
26ItaliaMarta Bassino+1.74s
27NorvegiaKajsa Vickhoff Lie+1.77s
28FranciaJennifer Piot+1.78s
29AustriaNadine Fest+1.84s
30AustriaNina Ortlieb+1.85s
31SveziaLisa Hörnblad+1.94s
31SveziaLin Ivarsson+1.94s
33LiechtensteinTina Weirather+1.96s
34CanadaValérie Grenier+2.01s
35AustriaAriane Rädler+2.09s
36SvizzeraWendy Holdener+2.16s
37RussiaAleksandra Prokopyeva+2.41s
38FranciaLaura Gauche+2.46s
39SvizzeraJasmina Suter+2.56s
40CanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+2.59s
41GermaniaMeike Pfister+2.70s
42GermaniaPatrizia Dorsch+2.73s
43AustriaChristina Ager+2.75s
44ItaliaAnna Hofer+2.92s
45Bosnia-ErzegovinaElvedina Muzaferija+3.90s
46ArgentinaMacarena Simari Birkner+4.38s
47MonacoAlexandra ColettiDNF
47FranciaAnne-Sophie BarthetDNF
47ItaliaElena CurtoniDNF
47SvizzeraPriska NuferDNF
47GermaniaAnn Katrin MaggDNF
47ItaliaNicol DelagoDNF
47SveziaHelena RapaportDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1AustriaMarcel Hirscher1.546
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.145
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.047
4ItaliaDominik Paris950
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr739
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz722
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel696
8NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde651
9AustriaMarco Schwarz560
10AustriaManuel Feller558