Sci alpino: Banderiza - Super G
  • Abfahrt (Ersatz Val-d'Isère)
    24.01.2020 09:45
  • Abfahrt
    25.01.2020 10:15
  • Super G
    26.01.2020 09:15

Rangliste

  • 1
    Mikaela Shiffrin
    Mikaela Shiffrin
    Shiffrin
    Stati Uniti
    Stati Uniti
    1:10.88m
  • 2
    Marta Bassino
    Marta Bassino
    Bassino
    Italia
    Italia
    +0.29s
  • 3
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Lara Gut-Behrami
    Gut-Behrami
    Svizzera
    Svizzera
    +0.70s

Weitere Plätze

  • 1:10.88m
    1
    Stati Uniti
    Mikaela Shiffrin
  • +0.29s
    2
    Italia
    Marta Bassino
  • +0.70s
    3
    Svizzera
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • +0.92s
    4
    Svizzera
    Corinne Suter
  • +1.00s
    5
    Liechtenstein
    Tina Weirather
  • +1.13s
    6
    Slovacchia
    Petra Vlhová
  • +1.23s
    7
    Italia
    Elena Curtoni
  • +1.25s
    8
    Austria
    Stephanie Venier
  • +1.27s
    9
    Austria
    Nina Ortlieb
  • +1.35s
    10
    Austria
    Anna Veith
  • +1.53s
    11
    Francia
    Romane Miradoli
  • +1.73s
    12
    Germania
    Viktoria Rebensburg
  • +1.84s
    13
    Austria
    Nicole Schmidhofer
  • +1.85s
    14
    Austria
    Michaela Heider
  • +2.07s
    15
    Norvegia
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie
  • +2.32s
    16
    Svizzera
    Priska Nufer
  • +2.37s
    17
    Svizzera
    Joana Hählen
  • +2.55s
    18
    Austria
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • +2.66s
    19
    Stati Uniti
    Alice Merryweather
  • +2.67s
    20
    Slovenia
    Ilka Štuhec
  • +2.70s
    21
    Francia
    Tiffany Gauthier
  • +2.73s
    22
    Svizzera
    Jasmine Flury
  • +2.90s
    23
    Germania
    Veronique Hronek
  • +2.93s
    24
    Svizzera
    Rahel Kopp
  • +3.08s
    25
    Canada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • +3.09s
    26
    Italia
    Laura Pirovano
  • +3.18s
    27
    Austria
    Mirjam Puchner
  • +3.26s
    28
    Svizzera
    Michelle Gisin
  • +3.37s
    29
    Russia
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • +3.52s
    30
    Svizzera
    Jasmina Suter
  • +3.83s
    31
    Svizzera
    Nathalie Gröbli
  • +3.86s
    32
    Stati Uniti
    Breezy Johnson
  • +3.93s
    33
    Germania
    Michaela Wenig
  • +3.98s
    34
    Germania
    Patrizia Dorsch
  • +4.60s
    35
    Italia
    Verena Gasslitter
  • +6.15s
    36
    Italia
    Nadia Delago
  • +6.69s
    37
    Stati Uniti
    Alice McKennis
  • DNF
    38
    Italia
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • DNF
    38
    Italia
    Federica Brignone
  • DNF
    38
    Francia
    Jennifer Piot
  • DNF
    38
    Austria
    Tamara Tippler
  • DNF
    38
    Stati Uniti
    Jacqueline Wiles
  • DNF
    38
    Francia
    Laura Gauche
  • DNF
    38
    Italia
    Nicol Delago
  • DNF
    38
    Austria
    Elisabeth Reisinger
  • DNF
    38
    Germania
    Kira Weidle
  • DNS
    38
    Cechia
    Ester Ledecká

Risultato finale

NomeGesamt
1Stati UnitiMikaela Shiffrin1:10.88m
2ItaliaMarta Bassino+0.29s
3SvizzeraLara Gut-Behrami+0.70s
4SvizzeraCorinne Suter+0.92s
5LiechtensteinTina Weirather+1.00s
6SlovacchiaPetra Vlhová+1.13s
7ItaliaElena Curtoni+1.23s
8AustriaStephanie Venier+1.25s
9AustriaNina Ortlieb+1.27s
10AustriaAnna Veith+1.35s
11FranciaRomane Miradoli+1.53s
12GermaniaViktoria Rebensburg+1.73s
13AustriaNicole Schmidhofer+1.84s
14AustriaMichaela Heider+1.85s
15NorvegiaKajsa Vickhoff Lie+2.07s
16SvizzeraPriska Nufer+2.32s
17SvizzeraJoana Hählen+2.37s
18AustriaRamona Siebenhofer+2.55s
19Stati UnitiAlice Merryweather+2.66s
20SloveniaIlka Štuhec+2.67s
21FranciaTiffany Gauthier+2.70s
22SvizzeraJasmine Flury+2.73s
23GermaniaVeronique Hronek+2.90s
24SvizzeraRahel Kopp+2.93s
25CanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+3.08s
26ItaliaLaura Pirovano+3.09s
27AustriaMirjam Puchner+3.18s
28SvizzeraMichelle Gisin+3.26s
29RussiaIulija Pleshkova+3.37s
30SvizzeraJasmina Suter+3.52s
31SvizzeraNathalie Gröbli+3.83s
32Stati UnitiBreezy Johnson+3.86s
33GermaniaMichaela Wenig+3.93s
34GermaniaPatrizia Dorsch+3.98s
35ItaliaVerena Gasslitter+4.60s
36ItaliaNadia Delago+6.15s
37Stati UnitiAlice McKennis+6.69s
38ItaliaFrancesca MarsagliaDNF
38ItaliaFederica BrignoneDNF
38FranciaJennifer PiotDNF
38AustriaTamara TipplerDNF
38Stati UnitiJacqueline WilesDNF
38FranciaLaura GaucheDNF
38ItaliaNicol DelagoDNF
38AustriaElisabeth ReisingerDNF
38GermaniaKira WeidleDNF
38Cechia Ester LedeckáDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.202
2FranciaAlexis Pinturault1.148
3NorvegiaHenrik Kristoffersen1.041
4AustriaMatthias Mayer916
5AustriaVincent Kriechmayr794
6SvizzeraBeat Feuz792
7SvizzeraMauro Caviezel669
8NorvegiaKjetil Jansrud665
9GermaniaThomas Dreßen602
10SvizzeraLoic Meillard579