Ski Langlauf 2019/2020

Calendario

ConcorrenzaConcorrenzaTondoDataVincitore
FinlandiaRukaRukaSprint klassisch29.11.J.H.Klæbo
FinlandiaRukaRukaSprint klassisch29.11.M.Falla
FinlandiaRukaRuka10km klassisch30.11.T.Johaug
FinlandiaRukaRuka15km klassisch30.11.I.Niskanen
FinlandiaRukaRuka10km Verfolgung Freistil01.12.T.Johaug
FinlandiaRukaRuka15km Verfolgung Freistil01.12.J.H.Klæbo
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammer2x7.5km Skiathlon07.12.T.Johaug
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammer2x15km Skiathlon07.12.A.Bolshunov
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammer4x5km Staffel08.12.Norvegia
NorvegiaLillehammerLillehammer4x7.5km Staffel08.12.Russia
SvizzeraDavosDavosSprint Freistil14.12.J.H.Klæbo
SvizzeraDavosDavosSprint Freistil14.12.L.Svahn
SvizzeraDavosDavos10km Freistil15.12.T.Johaug
SvizzeraDavosDavos15km Freistil15.12.S.Krüger
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaSprint Freistil21.12.L.Chanavat
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaSprint Freistil21.12.S. Sundling
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaTeamsprint Freistil22.12.Svezia
SloveniaPlanicaPlanicaTeamsprint Freistil22.12.Norvegia
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil28.12.T.Johaug
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil28.12.S.Ustiugov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil29.12.A.Lampic
Tour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil29.12.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Freistil31.12.S.Ustiugov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Freistil31.12.T.Johaug
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch01.01.I.Østberg
Tour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch01.01.A.Bolshunov
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch03.01.A.Jacobsen
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch03.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch04.01.A.Lampic
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch04.01.J.H.Klæbo
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil05.01.T.Johaug
Tour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil05.01.S.Krüger
GermaniaDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil11.01.L.Svahn
GermaniaDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil11.01.L.Chanavat
GermaniaDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil12.01.Svezia
GermaniaDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil12.01.Francia
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto10km Freistil18.01.T.Johaug
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto15km Freistil18.01.A.Bolshunov
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung klassisch19.01.T.Johaug
Cechia Nove MestoNove Mesto15km Verfolgung klassisch19.01.A.Bolshunov
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorf2x7.5km Skiathlon25.01.T.Johaug
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorf2x15km Skiathlon25.01.A.Bolshunov
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfSprint klassisch26.01.N.Nepryaeva
GermaniaOberstdorfOberstdorfSprint klassisch26.01.J.H.Klæbo
SveziaFalunFalunSprint klassisch08.02.P.Golberg
SveziaFalunFalunSprint klassisch08.02.L.Svahn
SveziaFalunFalun15km Freistil09.02.A.Bolshunov
SveziaFalunFalun10km Freistil09.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 10km Freistil15.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 15km Freistil15.02.S.Røthe
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 15km Verfolgung klassisch16.02.P.Golberg
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 10km Verfolgung klassisch16.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÅre (SWE) Sprint Freistil18.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÅre (SWE) Sprint Freistil18.02.J.H.Klæbo
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourMeråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil20.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourMeråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil20.02.A.Bolshunov
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch22.02.J.H.Klæbo
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch22.02.M.Falla
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassisch23.02.T.Johaug
FIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassisch23.02.P.Golberg
FinlandiaLahtiLahti10km klassisch29.02.T.Johaug
FinlandiaLahtiLahti15km klassisch29.02.I.Niskanen
FinlandiaLahtiLahti4x5km Staffel01.03.Norvegia
FinlandiaLahtiLahti4x7.5km Staffel01.03.Norvegia
NorvegiaDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch04.03.J.H.Klæbo
NorvegiaDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch04.03.S. Sundling
NorvegiaOsloOslo30km Massenstart klassisch07.03.F.Karlsson
NorvegiaOsloOslo50km Massenstart klassisch08.03.A.Bolshunov

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NomePunti
1RussiaAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorvegiaJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorvegiaPål Golberg1.311
4NorvegiaSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorvegiaSjur Røthe1.257
6FinlandiaIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorvegiaHans Christer Holund954
8RussiaSergey Ustiugov908
9NorvegiaEmil Iversen875
10SvizzeraDario Cologna649

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NomePunti
1NorvegiaTherese Johaug2.508
2NorvegiaHeidi Weng1.697
3RussiaNatalia Nepryaeva1.356
4NorvegiaAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen1.289
5NorvegiaIngvild Flugstad Østberg1.110
6Stati UnitiJessica Diggins1.078
7SveziaEbba Andersson891
8Stati UnitiSadie Maubet Bjornsen855
9FinlandiaKrista Pärmäkoski829
10AustriaTeresa Stadlober793