Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Basel
Journée
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
1
0
14:15
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
2
2
16:30
0
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
0
0
16:30
4
2
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
Journée
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3
1
13:30
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
Hanovre
Journée
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
1
1
13:30
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Dresden
Journée
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
13:30
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Terminé
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
2
2
15:30
2
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Mönchengladbach
Journée
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
17:30
6
6
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Davos
Journée
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
2
2
0
0
15:45
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Terminé
Swiss League
Journée
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
4
0
2
1
0
15:45
3
2
1
0
0
EHC Winterthour
WIN
Winterthour
EHC Winterthour
Terminé
a.pen.
Journée
Hockey Thurgovie
HockeyThurgovie
THU
Hockey Thurgovie
0
0
0
0
17:00
4
2
1
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Terminé
Journée
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
4
0
4
17:30
1
0
1
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Terminé
Journée
HC Viège
HC Viège
VIS
HC Viège
2
1
1
17:45
5
2
3
EHC Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
3e tiers
Journée
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
0
0
18:00
6
3
3
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3e tiers
Ski alpin
Lake Louise féminine
Lake Louise, AB
Super-G
18:30
1S.Goggia1:18.28m
En cours
Beaver Creek
Beaver Creek, CO
Descente
20:00
Football
Premier League
Leeds
Journée
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
2
1
15:00
2
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Terminé
Manchester
Journée
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
1
0
15:00
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
15:00
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Terminé
Birmingham
Journée
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
2
1
17:30
1
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Terminé
FA Cup
Rochdale
2e tour
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
1
0
13:15
2
1
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Terminé
Colchester
2e tour
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
1
1
13:30
2
1
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Terminé
Kidderminster
2e tour
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
17:00
0
0
Halifax Town
HAL
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Terminé
Salford
2e tour
Salford City
Salford
SAL
Salford City
0
0
18:15
1
1
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Live
Primera División
Madrid
Journée
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
14:00
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Terminé
Elche
Journée
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
3
1
16:15
1
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Terminé
Valence
Journée
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
0
18:30
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Live
Vigo
Journée
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
21:00
0
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Serie A
Bologna
Journée
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
2
1
12:30
3
1
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Terminé
Venezia
Journée
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
3
3
15:00
4
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Terminé
La Spezia
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
2
1
15:00
2
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Terminé
Gênes
Journée
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
0
18:00
3
3
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Live
Turin
Journée
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
20:45
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Coupe de France
Pomeys
8e tour
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
3
1
3
13:30
2
2
3
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Terminé
tab
Bondoufle
8e tour
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
0
0
15:00
2
0
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
US Sarre-Union
Terminé
Ligue 1
St. Etienne
Journée
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
13:00
5
3
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Terminé
Monaco
Journée
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
4
2
15:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Terminé
Lorient
Journée
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
0
0
15:00
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Terminé
Montpellier
Journée
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
1
1
15:00
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Terminé
Reims
Journée
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
1
0
15:00
2
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Terminé
Nice
Journée
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
0
17:00
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Terminé
Bordeaux
Journée
Girondins de Bordeaux
FCGB
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
0
20:45
0
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
Bundesliga
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
1
14:30
0
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Wolfsberg
Journée
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Terminé
Vienne
Journée
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
1
1
17:00
1
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Tennis
Finale - RUS vs. CRO
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
7
16:00
0
4
6
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
Terminé
Finale - RUS vs. CRO
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
7
6
17:50
0
6
2
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Terminé
Finale - RUS vs. CRO
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Karatsev/Rublev
Russland
0
19:45
0
Kroatien
Mektic/Pavic
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Formule 1
Saudi-Arabien Grand Prix
Jeddah
Grand Prix
18:30
1M. Verstappen28:44.078m
En cours
Saut à ski
Lillehammer féminine
Lillehammer
HS 140 individuel
17:30
1M.Kramer268.90
Terminé
Wisla
Wisla
HS 134 individuel
16:00
1J.Hörl261.90
Terminé
Biathlon
Östersund féminine
Östersund
Relais 4x6 km
12:35
1France1:10:30.30h
Terminé
Östersund
Östersund
12,5km poursuite
15:15
1V.Christiansen30:14.80m
Terminé
Combiné nordique
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 140, 10km
10:50
1J.Riiber25:40.10m
Terminé
Ski de fond
Lillehammer féminine
Lillehammer
Relais 4x5 km
11:45
1Russie54:40.60m
Terminé
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Relais 4x7,5 km
09:20
1Norvège1:14:58.70h
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
décembre
Timor oriental
Timor oriental
TLS
Timor-Leste
0
0
10:30
2
0
Thailand
THA
Thaïlande
Thaïlande
Terminé
décembre
Singapour
Singapour
SIN
Singapur
3
3
13:45
0
0
Myanmar
MYA
Birmanie
Birmanie
Terminé
Premiership
Dundee
Journée
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
0
13:00
3
2
Celtic Glasgow
CFC
Celtic FC
Celtic Glasgow
Terminé
Livingston
Journée
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Terminé
Super League
Nikea
Journée
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
3
2
16:15
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
1
1
18:30
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Live
Saloniki
Journée
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
1
1
18:30
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Live
Premier Liga
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
1
12:00
2
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
2
1
14:30
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Terminé
Nizhny Novgorod
Journée
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
14:30
1
1
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Terminé
Sochi
Journée
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
1
1
17:00
2
1
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Terminé
SüperLig
Kayseri
Journée
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
2
2
11:30
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Terminé
Giresun
Journée
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
3
0
14:00
1
1
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Terminé
Antakya
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
0
0
14:00
3
3
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
4
1
17:00
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Journée
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
12:15
1
1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Terminé
Alkmaar
Journée
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
14:30
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Deventer
Journée
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
14:30
2
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Rotterdam
Journée
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
5
2
16:45
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
2
2
16:30
1
1
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Terminé
Barcelos
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
2
19:00
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Live
Braga
Journée
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
21:30
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
20:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Salvador, BA
Journée
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
0
20:00
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
São Paulo, SP
Journée
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
20:00
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
23:00
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Ligue Promotion
Journée
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
2
15:00
2
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Terminé
Journée
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
15:00
2
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Journée
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
3
14:00
3
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Terminé
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Journée
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
1
1
01:30
0
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Terminé
Lanús, BA
Journée
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
2
1
01:30
2
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Terminé
La Plata, BA
Journée
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
21:00
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Avellaneda, BA
Journée
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
23:15
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Basketball
NBA
Journée
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
107
34
22
26
25
02:00
111
28
24
27
32
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Terminé
Journée
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
124
34
35
36
19
02:00
102
23
29
24
26
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Terminé
Journée
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
90
18
19
21
32
02:30
97
22
27
23
25
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Terminé
Journée
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
107
21
37
30
19
02:30
112
36
31
32
13
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Terminé
Journée
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
117
23
35
26
33
04:00
145
38
26
39
42
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Terminé
Journée
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
104
29
21
26
28
04:00
99
29
16
25
29
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Journée
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
0
21:30
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Journée
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
2
0
1
1
0
01:00
3
1
1
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Terminé
ap
Journée
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
4
2
1
0
1
01:00
3
1
1
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Terminé
ap
Journée
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
4
1
2
0
0
01:00
3
0
3
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Terminé
a.pen.
Journée
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
1
1
01:00
3
0
2
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
ap
Journée
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
2
3
0
1
01:00
5
2
1
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Terminé
ap
Journée
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
1
1
1
01:00
1
0
0
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Terminé
Journée
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
6
2
3
1
01:30
2
1
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Terminé
Journée
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
3
0
2
1
02:00
2
1
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Terminé
Journée
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
1
0
1
0
04:00
4
0
3
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Terminé
DEL
Mannheim
Journée
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
1
1
1
14:00
7
5
1
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Terminé
Düsseldorf
Journée
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
3
0
2
1
14:00
4
2
0
2
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Terminé
Schwenningen
Journée
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
0
0
0
14:00
4
2
2
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Journée
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
16:30
4
0
1
3
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Terminé
Nuremberg
Journée
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
0
1
3
17:00
3
1
2
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
Iserlohn
Journée
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
19:00
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Pause
Handball
SHL
Journée
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
38
17:00
33
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
92
16:00
82
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
Journée
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
72
16:00
81
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Terminé
SBLW féminine
Journée
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
45
16:00
84
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Terminé
Volleyball
NLA
Journée
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
0
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
NLA féminine
Journée
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
16:30
0
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Journée
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
0
17:00
0
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball