Sportdaten
Football
Relegation Bundesliga
Cologne
Finale
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
0
0
18:30
1
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Terminé
Europa League
Gdańsk
Finale
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
11
1
1
1
21:00
10
0
1
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Terminé
tab
Hockey sur glace
WM
Rīga
Groupe A
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
3
0
1
2
15:15
0
0
0
0
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe A
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
3
0
1
2
19:15
4
1
2
1
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
3
0
1
2
15:15
2
0
2
0
Allemagne
GER
Allemagne
Allemagne
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Canada
Canada
CAN
Canada
4
2
1
1
19:15
2
0
2
0
Norvège
NOR
Norvège
Norvège
Terminé
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Allemagne
2
6
4
7
10:00
1
4
6
6
Italie
F.Cobolli
Flavio Cobolli
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slovaquie
2
6
6
6
11:45
1
3
7
2
Espagne
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
France
2
6
3
6
12:35
1
3
6
3
Espagne
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Espagne
1
7
3
14:35
0
5
1
France
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slovénie
0
5
2
15:15
2
7
6
Italie
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
République tchèque
1
7
6
3
16:25
2
6
7
6
États-Unis
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italie
0
3
2
17:10
2
6
6
Japon
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italie
0
1
5
18:50
2
6
7
États-Unis
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentine
2
7
3
6
12:00
1
6
6
4
Brésil
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Géorgie
1
1
6
6
15:25
2
6
4
7
Slovaquie
Mar
A. Martin
Andrej Martin
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
France
0
3
4
18:15
2
6
6
Serbie
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Espagne
2
6
3
7
20:10
1
1
6
6
France
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
France
0
3
4
13:15
2
6
6
Russie
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kazakhstan
0
2
13:15
0
0
Suisse
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
France
0
1
1
14:10
1
6
1
Pays-Bas
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
République tchèque
2
3
6
6
14:40
1
6
2
1
France
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
130
40
31
38
21
01:30
108
26
21
35
26
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Terminé
First Round
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
102
24
23
25
30
04:00
109
30
23
26
30
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Terminé
First Round
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
121
33
40
19
29
04:30
127
35
36
30
26
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
0
0
0
0
01:30
4
0
3
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
3
1
0
1
1
02:00
2
1
1
0
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Terminé
ap
Handball
SHL
Halbfinale
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
25
13
17:00
22
9
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Terminé
Halbfinale
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
32
17
18:00
27
16
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Finale
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
87
24
23
23
17
19:30
68
19
14
12
23
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 17
12:10
1D. Martin4:54:38h
Terminé