ConcoursCourseDateGagnant/Gagnante
AT FlagSöldenSlalom géant femmes23.10.M. Shiffrin
AT FlagSöldenSlalom géant hommes24.10.M. Odermatt
AT FlagLechWomen's Parallel Giant Slalom13.11.A. Slokar
AT FlagLechMen's Parallel Giant Slalom14.11.C. Hirschbühl
FI FlagLeviSlalom femmes20.11.P. Vlhová
FI FlagLeviSlalom femmes21.11.P. Vlhová
CA FlagLake Louise, ABDescente hommes27.11.M. Mayer
US FlagKillington, VTSlalom femmes28.11.M. Shiffrin
US FlagBeaver Creek, COSuper G hommes02.12.M. Odermatt
US FlagBeaver Creek, COSuper G hommes03.12.A.A. Kilde
CA FlagLake Louise, ABDescente femmes03.12.S. Goggia
US FlagBeaver Creek, CODescente hommes04.12.A.A. Kilde
CA FlagLake Louise, ABDescente femmes04.12.S. Goggia
CA FlagLake Louise, ABSuper G femmes05.12.S. Goggia
CH FlagSt. MoritzSuper G femmes11.12.L. Gut-Behrami
FR FlagVal d'IsèreSlalom géant hommes11.12.M. Odermatt
CH FlagSt. MoritzSuper G femmes12.12.F. Brignone
FR FlagVal d'IsèreSlalom hommes12.12.C. Noël
IT FlagVal GardenaSuper G hommes17.12.A.A. Kilde
FR FlagVal d'IsèreDescente femmes18.12.S. Goggia
IT FlagVal GardenaDescente hommes18.12.B. Bennett
FR FlagVal d'IsèreSuper G femmes19.12.S. Goggia
IT FlagAlta BadiaSlalom géant hommes19.12.H. Kristoffersen
IT FlagAlta BadiaSlalom géant hommes20.12.M. Odermatt
FR FlagCourchevelSlalom géant femmes21.12.M. Shiffrin
FR FlagCourchevelSlalom géant femmes22.12.S. Hector
IT FlagMadonna di CampiglioSlalom hommes22.12.S.F. Solevåg
IT FlagBormioDescente hommes28.12.D. Paris
AT FlagLienzSlalom géant femmes28.12.T. Worley
IT FlagBormioSuper G hommes29.12.A.A. Kilde
AT FlagLienzSlalom femmes29.12.P. Vlhová
HR FlagZagrebSlalom femmes04.01.P. Vlhová
SI FlagKranjska GoraSlalom géant femmes08.01.S. Hector
CH FlagAdelbodenSlalom géant hommes08.01.M. Odermatt
SI FlagKranjska GoraSlalom femmes09.01.P. Vlhová
CH FlagAdelbodenSlalom hommes09.01.J. Strolz
AT FlagSchladmingSlalom femmes11.01.M. Shiffrin
CH FlagWengenSuper G hommes13.01.M. Odermatt
CH FlagWengenDescente hommes14.01.A.A. Kilde
AT FlagAltenmarkt/ZauchenseeDescente femmes15.01.L. Gut-Behrami
CH FlagWengenDescente hommes15.01.V. Kriechmayr
AT FlagAltenmarkt/ZauchenseeSuper G femmes16.01.F. Brignone
CH FlagWengenSlalom hommes16.01.L. Braathen
AT FlagKitzbühelDescente hommes21.01.A.A. Kilde
IT FlagCortina d'AmpezzoDescente femmes22.01.S. Goggia
AT FlagKitzbühelSlalom hommes22.01.D. Ryding
IT FlagCortina d'AmpezzoSuper G femmes23.01.E. Curtoni
AT FlagKitzbühelDescente hommes23.01.B. Feuz
IT FlagKronplatzSlalom géant femmes25.01.S. Hector
AT FlagSchladmingSlalom hommes25.01.L. Straßer
DE FlagGarmisch-PartenkirchenDescente femmes29.01.C. Suter
DE FlagGarmisch-PartenkirchenSuper G femmes30.01.F. Brignone
CH FlagCrans-MontanaDescente femmes26.02.E. Ledecká
DE FlagGarmisch-PartenkirchenSlalom hommes26.02.H. Kristoffersen
CH FlagCrans-MontanaDescente femmes27.02.P. Nufer
DE FlagGarmisch-PartenkirchenSlalom hommes27.02.H. Kristoffersen
NO FlagKvitfjellDescente hommes04.03.N. Hintermann
CH FlagLenzerheideSuper G femmes05.03.R. Miradoli
NO FlagKvitfjellDescente hommes05.03.D. Paris
NO FlagKvitfjellSuper G hommes06.03.A.A. Kilde
CH FlagLenzerheideSlalom géant femmes06.03.T. Worley
AT FlagFlachauSlalom hommes09.03.A.L. McGrath
SE FlagÅreSlalom géant femmes11.03.P. Vlhová
SI FlagKranjska GoraSlalom géant hommes12.03.H. Kristoffersen
SE FlagÅreSlalom femmes12.03.K. Liensberger
SI FlagKranjska GoraSlalom géant hommes13.03.H. Kristoffersen
FR FlagCourchevelDescente hommes16.03.V. Kriechmayr
FR FlagCourchevelDescente femmes16.03.M. Shiffrin
FR FlagCourchevelSuper G femmes17.03.R. Mowinckel
FR FlagCourchevelSuper G hommes17.03.V. Kriechmayr
FR FlagCourchevelSlalom géant hommes19.03.M. Odermatt
FR FlagCourchevelSlalom femmes19.03.A. Slokar
FR FlagCourchevelSlalom géant femmes20.03.F. Brignone
FR FlagCourchevelSlalom hommes20.03.A.L. McGrath
Total Coupe du Monde (Hommes)
#NomPoints
1CH FlagMarco Odermatt1639
2NO FlagAleksander Aamodt Kilde1172
3NO FlagHenrik Kristoffersen954
4AT FlagMatthias Mayer880
5AT FlagVincent Kriechmayr840
6CH FlagBeat Feuz820
7AT FlagManuel Feller687
8IT FlagDominik Paris680
9NO FlagLucas Braathen655
10FR FlagAlexis Pinturault603
à l'Aperçu
Total Coupe du Monde (Femmes)
#NomPoints
1US FlagMikaela Shiffrin1493
2SK FlagPetra Vlhová1309
3IT FlagFederica Brignone1055
4NO FlagRagnhild Mowinckel880
5CH FlagMichelle Gisin874
6IT FlagSofia Goggia873
7SE FlagSara Hector760
8FR FlagTessa Worley747
9CH FlagCorinne Suter697
10IT FlagMarta Bassino673
à l'Aperçu