Sportdaten
Football
Relegation Bundesliga
Kiel
Finale
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
1
1
18:00
5
4
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Terminé
Champions League
Porto
Finale
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
0
21:00
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
WM
Rīga
Groupe A
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
République tchèque
6
1
3
2
11:15
1
0
1
0
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe A
Suisse
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
1
0
0
1
15:15
4
0
1
3
Russie
RUS
Russie
Russie
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe A
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
2
0
0
2
19:15
0
0
0
0
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
Danemark
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Italie
Italie
ITA
Italie
3
0
1
2
11:15
11
1
2
8
Kazakhstan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Norvège
Norvège
NOR
Norvège
1
0
0
1
15:15
2
1
1
0
États-Unis
USA
États-Unis
États-Unis
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Allemagne
Allemagne
GER
Allemagne
1
0
1
0
19:15
2
1
0
1
Finlande
FIN
Finlande
Finlande
Terminé
Tennis
Finale
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
États-Unis
2
6
6
15:15
0
2
4
Italie
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Terminé
Finale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
2
6
6
14:00
0
4
3
Slovaquie
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Terminé
Finale
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Roumanie
0
3
3
15:00
2
6
6
République tchèque
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Italien
Scarperia Firenze
Qualification 2
15:08
1F. Quartararo1:45.187m
Terminé
Scarperia Firenze
Qualification 1
14:43
1M. Márquez1:45.924m
Terminé
Football
Matchs amicals
Dubai
mai
Indonésie
Indonésie
IDN
Indonésie
1
0
17:00
3
1
Oman
OMA
Oman
Oman
Terminé
Solna
mai
Suède
Suède
SWE
Suède
2
1
18:00
0
0
Finlande
FIN
Finlande
Finlande
Terminé
Dubai
mai
Singapour
Singapour
SIN
Singapour
1
1
18:00
1
0
Afghanistan
AFG
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
Terminé
Basra
mai
Iraq
Iraq
IRQ
Iraq
6
4
18:30
2
2
Népal
NEP
Népal
Népal
Terminé
Sharjah
mai
Thaïlande
Thaïlande
THA
Thaïlande
2
0
18:45
2
0
Tadjikistan
TJK
Tadjikistan
Tadjikistan
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
pas disput
Journée
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
pas disput
Journée
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
pas disput
Journée
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
pas disput
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
pas disput
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
pas disput
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
pas disput
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
pas disput
Köniz
Journée
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
16:00
4
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Terminé
Berne
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
1
1
16:00
0
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
3
16:00
3
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Terminé
Jona
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
16:00
1
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Terminé
Yverdon-les-Bains
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
1
16:00
1
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
16:00
2
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
Carouge (GE)
Journée
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
17:00
2
2
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Lugano
Journée
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
17:00
5
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
0
17:00
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Terminé
Luzern
Journée
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
17:00
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Terminé
Genève
Journée
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
2
2
18:00
2
2
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
105
29
29
28
19
01:00
94
31
13
28
22
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Terminé
First Round
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
125
33
28
35
29
02:30
119
32
25
27
35
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Terminé
First Round
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
108
34
27
25
22
03:30
118
31
32
26
29
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
First Round
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
103
26
38
21
18
19:30
120
22
35
34
29
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Terminé
First Round
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
115
32
25
36
22
22:00
95
24
23
19
29
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
6
1
3
2
03:00
2
1
1
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Halbfinale
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
22
12
18:00
29
16
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Terminé
Halbfinale
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
26
13
18:15
29
15
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Finale
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
66
16
22
14
14
18:00
82
18
22
19
23
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 20
12:30
1D. Caruso4:27:53h
Terminé