Sportdaten
Football
Super League
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
3
2
18:00
3
1
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Terminé
Sion
Journée
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
3
1
20:30
2
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Terminé
Challenge League
Kriens
Journée
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
2
2
18:00
3
2
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Journée
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
3
2
13:30
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Terminé
Darmstadt
Journée
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
4
2
13:30
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Terminé
Heidenheim
Journée
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
13:30
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Gelsenkirchen
Journée
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
3
1
20:30
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Terminé
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
2
2
15:30
3
3
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
Terminé
Mayence
Journée
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
2
15:30
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Terminé
Augsbourg
Journée
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
1
1
15:30
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Terminé
Bielefeld
Journée
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
15:30
1
1
Eintracht Francfort
SGE
Eint. Francfort
Eintracht Francfort
Terminé
Cologne
Journée
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
2
0
15:30
1
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Terminé
Munich
Journée
Bayern Munich
FC Bayern
FCB
Bayern Munich
5
2
18:30
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Champions Hockey League
Groupe B
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
1
1
0
0
0
16:00
2
0
1
0
1
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
Terminé
ap
Groupe B
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
4
1
0
3
20:05
2
2
0
0
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Terminé
Groupe C
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
5
0
2
3
18:00
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Terminé
Groupe C
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
4
1
1
2
20:00
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Terminé
Groupe D
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
SønderjyskE Vojens
0
0
0
0
17:45
10
4
3
3
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
Terminé
Groupe D
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
4
2
0
2
19:05
3
1
2
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Manchester
Journée
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
5
3
13:30
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Terminé
Birmingham
Journée
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
1
1
16:00
1
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Terminé
Brighton
Journée
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
16:00
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Terminé
Newcastle
Journée
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
2
0
16:00
2
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Terminé
Norwich
Journée
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
1
1
16:00
2
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Terminé
Londres
Journée
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
1
16:00
2
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Terminé
Liverpool
Journée
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
1
1
18:30
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Terminé
Primera División
Vigo
Journée
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
0
17:00
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Elche
Journée
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
1
1
19:30
1
1
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
Séville FC
Terminé
San Sebastián
Journée
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
1
19:30
0
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Terminé
Séville
Journée
Betis Séville
Betis
BET
Betis Séville
0
0
22:00
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Terminé
Serie A
Bergamo
Journée
Atalanta Bergame
Atalanta
ATA
Atalanta Bergame
0
0
18:30
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Terminé
Rome
Journée
Lazio de Rome
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio de Rome
6
3
18:30
1
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Terminé
Firenze
Journée
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
20:45
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Terminé
Turin
Journée
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
0
20:45
1
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Terminé
Ligue 1
Nice
Journée
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
4
3
17:00
0
0
Girondins de Bordeaux
BOR
FCGB
Girondins de Bordeaux
Terminé
Marseille
Journée
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique de Marseille
3
1
21:00
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Terminé
Bundesliga
Klagenfurt
Journée
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
17:00
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Terminé
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
0
17:00
1
1
Red Bull Salzbourg
RBS
RB Salzbourg
Red Bull Salzbourg
Terminé
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
1
1
17:00
2
2
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
1
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
Demi-finales
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
5
3
02:25
2
7
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
Finale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
6
6
23:00
0
0
2
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
Finale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
7
6
21:00
0
5
4
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Terminé
Demi-finales
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
4
4
00:15
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Terminé
Finale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
6
4
19:00
2
7
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Terminé
Formule 1
Belgien Grand Prix
Spa-Francorchamps
Qualification
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:59.765m
Terminé
Spa-Francorchamps
Libres 3
12:00
1M. Verstappen1:56.924m
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Großbritannien
Silverstone
Qualification 2
15:35
1P. Espargaro1:58.889m
Terminé
Silverstone
Qualification 1
15:10
1J. Zarco1:59.288m
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Dundee
Journée
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
0
16:00
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Terminé
Edinburgh
Journée
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
2
0
16:00
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Terminé
Motherwell
Journée
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Terminé
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
18:15
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Terminé
Malatya
Journée
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
18:15
0
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
1
1
20:45
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Terminé
Antakya
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
5
3
20:45
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Leeuwarden
Journée
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
2
0
18:45
0
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Deventer
Journée
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
20:00
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Eindhoven
Journée
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
5
3
20:00
2
2
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Terminé
Tilburg
Journée
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
1
0
21:00
0
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Journée
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
1
0
16:30
1
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Terminé
Porto
Journée
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
3
2
19:00
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Terminé
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Journée
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
21:30
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Terminé
Série A
Recife, PE
Journée
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
0
22:00
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Saviése
Journée
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
1
1
14:45
1
1
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
2
1
15:30
1
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
1
16:00
5
2
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
16:00
2
1
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Terminé
Berne
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
1
1
16:00
1
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Terminé
Jona
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
17:00
5
2
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Terminé
Biel/Bienne
Journée
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
20:00
0
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Terminé
Carouge (GE)
Journée
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
20:00
0
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Carouge (GE)
Journée
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
3
3
16:00
1
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Terminé
Niederhasli
Journée
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
18:00
0
0
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
7
2
18:30
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Aarau
Journée
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
18:30
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Terminé
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Journée
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
0
20:45
0
0
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Terminé
Banfield, BA
Journée
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
2
1
23:00
4
2
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta a España
Étape 14
13:02
1R. Bardet4:20:36h
Terminé