Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Luzern
Journée
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
2
1
16:00
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Vaduz
Journée
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
0
0
16:00
1
0
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Challenge League
Chiasso
Journée
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
16:00
2
0
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
Terminé
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Journée
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
4
2
15:30
1
1
Bayern Munich
FCB
FC Bayern
Bayern Munich
Terminé
Fribourg
Journée
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
1
1
18:00
1
1
VfL Wolfsbourg
WOB
Wolfsbourg
VfL Wolfsbourg
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Hambourg
Journée
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
4
2
13:30
2
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Terminé
Karlsruhe
Journée
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
0
13:30
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Terminé
Nuremberg
Journée
1. FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
FCN
1. FC Nuremberg
1
0
13:30
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Terminé
Premier League
Sheffield
Journée
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
0
0
13:00
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
15:00
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Terminé
Manchester
Journée
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
2
1
17:30
5
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Terminé
Londres
Journée
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
4
1
20:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
Primera División
Pamplona
Journée
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
1
1
12:00
3
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Terminé
Eibar
Journée
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
1
0
14:00
2
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
6
1
16:00
1
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Terminé
Cádiz
Journée
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
1
0
18:30
3
0
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
Séville FC
Terminé
Valladolid
Journée
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
1
0
18:30
1
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Terminé
Barcelone
Journée
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
4
4
21:00
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Terminé
Serie A
Cesena
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
1
1
12:30
4
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Terminé
Verona
Journée
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
0
15:00
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Terminé
Crotone
Journée
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
0
0
18:00
2
1
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Terminé
Naples
Journée
SSC Naples
Naples
NAP
SSC Naples
6
1
18:00
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Terminé
Rome
Journée
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
2
2
20:45
2
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Terminé
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Journée
Girondins de Bordeaux
FCGB
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
0
0
13:00
0
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Terminé
Angers
Journée
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
3
1
15:00
2
2
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Terminé
Dijon
Journée
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
2
1
15:00
2
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Terminé
Monaco
Journée
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
3
2
15:00
2
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Terminé
Nîmes
Journée
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
1
0
15:00
1
1
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Terminé
Lorient
Journée
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
0
17:00
1
0
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
Terminé
Reims
Journée
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
21:00
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Terminé
Bundesliga
Vienne
Journée
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
2
1
14:30
2
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Terminé
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
0
14:30
1
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Terminé
Linz
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
3
1
17:00
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
Tennis
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
États-Unis
3
6
4
6
6
11:00
1
2
6
3
3
Italie
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Terminé
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italie
3
7
6
6
11:00
0
5
0
3
Belgique
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
France
3
6
6
4
6
11:00
1
2
4
6
4
Finlande
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Terminé
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
République tchèque
2
5
6
6
6
3
12:20
3
7
7
1
2
6
États-Unis
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Terminé
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Royaume-Uni
2
6
1
6
6
4
12:35
3
1
6
7
1
6
Japon
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Terminé
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentine
3
7
7
7
12:45
0
5
6
6
Taïwan
J. Jung
Jason Jung
Terminé
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
Autriche
3
3
4
7
6
10
13:10
2
6
6
6
4
8
France
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Terminé
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit
E. Benchetrit
France
0
4
1
3
13:30
3
6
6
6
États-Unis
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Terminé
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Espagne
0
3
4
4
13:35
3
6
6
6
Italie
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Terminé
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italie
3
7
6
6
13:45
0
6
4
0
Australie
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Terminé
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Croatie
1
4
6
3
4
15:30
3
6
3
6
6
Slovaquie
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Terminé
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Allemagne
3
6
3
6
6
16:00
1
2
6
1
1
France
A. Hoang
Antoine Hoang
Terminé
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australie
0
2
4
1
16:15
3
6
6
6
Moldavie
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Terminé
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
France
3
7
6
6
16:25
0
5
4
4
Corée du Sud
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Terminé
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentine
2
4
6
6
6
12
16:30
3
6
7
2
1
14
Argentine
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
Terminé
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Suisse
3
6
6
6
17:25
0
1
3
2
Royaume-Uni
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Terminé
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbie
0
0
1
3
19:00
3
6
6
6
Argentine
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Terminé
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Allemagne
3
7
6
6
19:25
0
5
2
4
Autriche
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
Terminé
Finale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russie
2
6
3
7
12:00
1
4
6
5
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Biélorussie
2
6
6
11:00
0
1
2
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
Terminé
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
Gas
Russie
0
2
3
11:00
2
6
6
Belgique
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Terminé
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
République tchèque
1
6
4
2
11:00
2
4
6
6
Estonie
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Terminé
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australie
0
3
3
11:00
2
6
6
Russie
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Terminé
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russie
1
3
6
5
11:00
2
6
2
7
Australie
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Terminé
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australie
0
0
5
11:00
2
6
7
Grèce
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Terminé
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russie
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
3
États-Unis
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Terminé
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Roumanie
2
6
6
13:15
0
4
0
Espagne
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Terminé
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Biélorussie
2
6
2
6
13:50
1
2
6
3
Allemagne
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Terminé
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slovaquie
2
6
6
14:00
0
4
4
États-Unis
Wil
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Terminé
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estonie
1
4
6
4
14:55
2
6
3
6
France
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Roumanie
2
6
4
6
16:20
1
4
6
3
Suisse
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
République tchèque
2
7
6
16:45
0
5
2
États-Unis
Lep
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
Terminé
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italie
0
5
0
16:55
1
7
3
Italie
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Terminé
Abandon
1. Runde
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Kon
Royaume-Uni
0
3
3
18:10
2
6
6
États-Unis
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Terminé
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgique
0
1
2
18:20
2
6
6
Kazakhstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Terminé
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgique
0
2
1
18:25
2
6
6
Argentine
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Terminé
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russie
0
4
4
18:50
2
6
6
Canada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
Terminé
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
4
3
18:55
2
6
6
Australie
Gav
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
Terminé
1. Runde
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
Serbie
0
3
5
19:05
2
6
7
République tchèque
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
Terminé
Formule 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sotschi
Rennen
13:10
1V. Bottas1:34:00.364h
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Katalonien
Barcelone
Rennen
15:00
1F. Quartararo40:33.176m
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Motherwell
Journée
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
1
0
13:00
5
3
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
Glasgow
Journée
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
3
2
16:00
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Terminé
Dingwall
Journée
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
16:00
3
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Terminé
Super League
Journée
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
2
0
15:00
2
2
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Terminé
Journée
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
0
17:00
2
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
3
1
19:30
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Terminé
Premier Liga
Tula
Journée
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
2
1
13:00
3
3
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
Journée
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
15:30
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Terminé
Volgograd
Journée
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
18:00
3
1
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
0
0
18:00
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscou
LOK
Lok Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
Terminé
SüperLig
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
1
0
12:30
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Terminé
Konya
Journée
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
4
1
15:00
1
0
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas
Terminé
Sivas
Journée
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
0
15:00
0
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
0
18:00
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Terminé
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Journée
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
4
1
12:15
2
1
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Terminé
Utrecht
Journée
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
3
1
14:30
1
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
1
1
16:45
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Emmen
Journée
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
1
1
16:45
1
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Faro-Loulé
Journée
SC Farense
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
0
0
16:30
1
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Terminé
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
1
0
17:00
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Terminé
Paços de Ferreira
Journée
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
19:30
2
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Terminé
Vila do Conde
Journée
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
0
0
22:00
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Terminé
Série A
Pôrto Alegre
Journée
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
1
00:00
1
1
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Terminé
Curitiba, PR
Journée
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
00:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Terminé
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
3
1
02:00
1
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro
Journée
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
1
0
16:00
1
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Terminé
São Paulo
Journée
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
0
21:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Terminé
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
2
0
23:15
2
1
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
Goiás
Terminé
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
23:15
1
1
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Münsingen
Journée
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
14:00
2
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Journée
Lugano Femminile
Rapid Lugano
RAP
Lugano Femminile
0
14:00
3
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Terminé
Journée
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
STG
FC St.Gallen
1
15:00
1
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Basket-ball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
117
33
28
26
30
03:00
107
30
21
33
23
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Stanley Cup
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
0
1
1
0
02:00
3
1
0
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Terminé
Floorball
NLA
Zurich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
17:00
5
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Terminé
Winterthur
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
5
17:00
2
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Terminé
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
6
17:00
1
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Terminé
Zuchwil
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
3
17:30
1
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Terminé
Biglen
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
9
19:00
4
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Terminé
Uster
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
9
19:00
3
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Aarau
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
28
16:00
20
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Terminé
St. Gallen
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
23
17:00
23
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Terminé