Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Chiasso
Journée
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
1
1
19:00
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Terminé
Kriens
Journée
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
1
0
19:00
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Terminé
Thun
Journée
FC Thoune
FC Thoune
THU
FC Thoune
0
0
20:00
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Terminé
Aarau
Journée
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
0
0
20:00
0
0
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Regensburg
Journée
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
18:30
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Terminé
Darmstadt
Journée
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
18:30
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Terminé
Bundesliga
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
2
0
20:30
1
1
Eintracht Francfort
SGE
Eint. Francfort
Eintracht Francfort
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Berne
Spielwoche
CP Berne
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
4
2
0
2
19:45
5
1
2
2
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
Terminé
Biel/Bienne
Spielwoche
EHC Bienne
EHC Bienne
BIE
EHC Bienne
4
2
2
0
0
19:45
5
3
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Terminé
ap
Ambrì
Spielwoche
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
5
1
1
3
19:45
3
0
3
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Terminé
Lugano
Spielwoche
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
7
3
4
0
19:45
2
1
0
1
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
Terminé
Davos
Spielwoche
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
5
0
1
4
19:45
2
1
0
1
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
Terminé
Ski alpin
Val di Fassa féminine
Val di Fassa
Super-G
11:45
1L.Gut-Behrami1:23.93m
Terminé
Football
Primera División
Valence
Journée
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
1
1
21:00
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Ligue 1
Rennes
Journée
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
1
1
21:00
2
1
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Terminé
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentine
1
6
6
5
00:25
2
2
7
7
Espagne
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brésil
1
2
6
3
18:30
2
6
2
6
Argentine
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentine
2
6
6
21:10
0
3
2
France
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
Slovaquie
0
1
2
22:50
2
6
6
Argentine
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italie
0
4
4
12:00
2
6
6
Belgique
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Biélorussie
2
4
6
7
13:40
1
6
4
5
Espagne
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Autriche
0
4
1
16:30
2
6
6
Allemagne
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Espagne
2
6
6
19:00
0
3
3
France
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australie
2
6
7
07:00
0
4
6
Australie
Ebd
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
France
0
3
4
08:45
2
6
6
Moldavie
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Corée du Sud
1
2
6
5
11:00
2
6
2
7
Croatie
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kazakhstan
2
6
6
13:15
0
3
2
Japon
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Terminé
Halbfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Pologne
2
6
6
05:30
0
3
2
Suisse
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Terminé
Halbfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
1
6
7
2
09:00
2
7
6
6
Suisse
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Saut à ski
Weltmeisterschaft féminine
Oberstdorf
HS 106 Team
17:15
1Autriche959.30
Terminé
Combiné nordique
Weltmeisterschaft
Oberstdorf
HS 106, 10km
10:15
1J.Riiber23:01.20m
Terminé
Football
Premier Liga
Saransk
Journée
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
1
1
17:00
3
0
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Terminé
SüperLig
Journée
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirl.
GEN
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
14:00
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Terminé
Konya
Journée
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
0
0
14:00
0
0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
3
3
17:00
0
0
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Zwolle
Journée
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
4
0
20:00
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Guimarães
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
21:30
1
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Terminé
Série A
São Paulo
Journée
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
1
01:30
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Terminé
Fortaleza, CE
Journée
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
2
1
01:30
1
0
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
Terminé
Belo Horizonte, MG
Journée
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
01:30
0
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Terminé
Salvador
Journée
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
2
1
01:30
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Terminé
Pôrto Alegre
Journée
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
0
01:30
0
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Terminé
Bragança Paulista, SP
Journée
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
1
0
01:30
0
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Terminé
Curitiba, PR
Journée
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
2
1
01:30
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Terminé
Goiânia, GO
Journée
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
3
3
01:30
1
0
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro
Journée
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
2
1
01:30
0
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Terminé
Rio de Janeiro
Journée
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
3
1
01:30
2
2
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
Goiás
Terminé
Primera División
Mar del Plata, BA
Journée
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
3
0
23:15
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Terminé
Florencio Varela, BA
Journée
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
23:15
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
111
23
36
27
25
01:00
97
22
21
25
29
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Terminé
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
129
24
41
27
37
01:30
92
28
19
25
20
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Terminé
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
140
38
39
24
39
01:30
121
29
33
32
27
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Terminé
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
122
24
37
28
33
02:00
94
27
26
22
19
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
110
22
32
34
22
03:00
112
26
30
32
24
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Terminé
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
129
35
34
34
26
03:30
125
31
37
35
22
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
3
0
0
3
01:00
2
0
2
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Terminé
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
7
2
0
5
01:00
2
1
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
5
1
0
4
01:00
2
0
0
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Terminé
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
0
1
2
01:00
1
1
0
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Terminé
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
0
0
0
01:00
2
0
0
2
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Terminé
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
6
2
2
2
01:00
1
0
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Terminé
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
3
1
1
1
0
01:00
4
0
1
2
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Terminé
ap
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
5
1
1
3
01:30
2
1
0
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Terminé
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
6
0
3
3
02:00
3
2
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
0
0
0
04:00
3
0
1
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Terminé
DEL
Bremerhaven
Journée
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
5
1
3
1
18:30
3
1
0
2
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Augsbourg
Journée
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
3
2
0
1
20:30
6
1
2
3
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
UAE Tour
Étape 6
1S. Bennett3:32:23h
Terminé