Sportdaten
Calcio
Challenge League
Giornata
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
0
19:30
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Champions League
Gelsenkirchen
Ottavi di finale
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
21:00
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Madrid
Ottavi di finale
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
21:00
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Europa League
Siviglia
Sedicesimi di finale
Siviglia FC
Siviglia FC
SEV
Siviglia FC
0
18:00
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Giornata
Girondins de Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
0
19:00
0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Paris
Giornata
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
21:00
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Tennis
1. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Austria
0
3
3
00:00
2
6
6
Serbia
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Finita
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasile
1
6
3
1
00:20
1
3
6
4
Giappone
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Terzo Set
sosp.
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
0
3
02:00
0
0
Argentina
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Primo Set
sosp.
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norvegia
0
17:00
0
Portogallo
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
Achtelfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentina
0
17:00
0
Spagna
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Achtelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Regno Unito
0
20:30
0
Spagna
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Achtelfinale
Robin Haase
R. Haase
Haa
Paesi Bassi
0
21:50
0
Spagna
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Achtelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slovenia
0
23:00
0
Brasile
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Cechia
0
10:00
0
Francia
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
annullato
1. Runde
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
Bac
Germania
0
12:00
0
Belgio
Dar
S. Darcis
Steve Darcis
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Cechia
0
12:00
0
Francia
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
Gul
Lettonia
0
14:00
0
Francia
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Achtelfinale
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kazakistan
0
15:20
0
Canada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Achtelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Grecia
0
19:00
0
Polonia
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Achtelfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Germania
0
20:30
0
Francia
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Regno Unito
2
3
7
7
00:00
1
6
6
5
Stati Uniti
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Finita
1. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
Del
Argentina
0
02:40
0
Giappone
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Achtelfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldavia
0
16:00
0
Australia
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Achtelfinale
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
G. Garcia-Lopez
Gar
Spagna
0
16:00
0
Stati Uniti
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Achtelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
Stati Uniti
0
16:00
0
Italia
Lor
P. Lorenzi
Paolo Lorenzi
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italia
0
17:00
0
Australia
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Francia
0
18:30
0
Uzbekistan
Ist
D. Istomin
Denis Istomin
Achtelfinale
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
Stati Uniti
0
08:00
0
Cechia
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Achtelfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slovacchia
0
09:00
0
Stati Uniti
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Achtelfinale
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Romania
0
09:15
0
Ucraina
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Achtelfinale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Germania
0
10:15
0
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Achtelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Francia
0
10:30
0
Spagna
Sua
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
Achtelfinale
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
Stati Uniti
0
11:45
0
Cechia
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
Achtelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spagna
0
16:00
0
Ucraina
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Achtelfinale
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
Svizzera
0
17:15
0
Bielorussia
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1. Runde
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
Bar
Germania
0
11:00
0
Romania
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
1. Runde
Greta Arn
Arn
Arn
Ungheria
0
11:00
0
Russia
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Cechia
0
12:15
0
Spagna
G. Garcia Perez
Georgina Garcia Perez
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgio
0
13:30
0
Russia
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar
F. Stollar
Sto
Ungheria
0
17:00
0
Stati Uniti
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
Achtelfinale
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Germania
0
12:15
0
Russia
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Achtelfinale
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Romania
0
18:15
0
Serbia
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
Achtelfinale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Francia
0
19:30
0
Cechia
Smi
T. Smitkova
Tereza Smitkova
Biathlon
IBU Open European Championships
Minsk
15km Einzel
17:30
IBU Open European Championships
Minsk
20km Einzel
14:00
Sci di fondo
Weltmeisterschaft
Seefeld
5km klassisch Qualifikation
12:30
Weltmeisterschaft
Seefeld
10km klassisch Qualifikation
14:00
Hockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
1
0
01:00
1
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Secondo Periodo
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
0
01:00
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Secondo Periodo
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
2
2
01:00
4
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Secondo Periodo
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
01:00
3
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Secondo Periodo
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
2
2
01:30
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Secondo Periodo
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
02:00
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Primo Periodo
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
1
02:00
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Primo Periodo
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
02:30
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Live
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
03:00
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
DEL
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
19:30
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
19:30
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG