Sportdaten
Calcio
Super League
Zurigo
Giornata
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshoppers
1
0
19:00
1
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Finita
St. Gallen
Giornata
FC San Gallo
San Gallo
SG
FC San Gallo
1
0
19:00
2
1
FC Lucerna
LUZ
FC Lucerna
FC Lucerna
Finita
Challenge League
Giornata
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
2
2
17:00
3
1
FC Ginevra Servette
SFC
Servette
FC Ginevra Servette
Finita
Giornata
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
1
0
17:30
2
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Finita
Giornata
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
18:00
1
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Finita
Giornata
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
20:00
5
2
FC Losanna-Sport
LS
FC Losanna
FC Losanna-Sport
Finita
Bundesliga
Augusta
Giornata
FC Augusta
Augusta
FCA
FC Augusta
6
3
15:30
0
0
VfB Stoccarda
VfB
Stoccarda
VfB Stoccarda
Finita
Monaco
Giornata
Bayern Monaco
Bayern
FCB
Bayern Monaco
1
0
15:30
0
0
Werder Brema
SVW
Brema
Werder Brema
Finita
Magonza
Giornata
Magonza 05
Magonza 05
MAG
Magonza 05
3
1
15:30
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Finita
Leverkusen
Giornata
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
15:30
0
0
1. FC Norimberga
FCN
Norimberga
1. FC Norimberga
Finita
Mönchengladbach
Giornata
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
0
18:30
2
1
RB Lipsia
RBL
RB Lipsia
RB Lipsia
Finita
Gelsenkirchen
Giornata
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
2
0
20:30
5
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Finita
2. Bundesliga
Fürth
Giornata
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
13:00
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Finita
Duisburg
Giornata
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
2
0
13:00
2
1
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Finita
Amburgo
Giornata
Amburgo SV
Amburgo SV
AMB
Amburgo SV
1
0
13:00
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Finita
Kiel
Giornata
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
1
0
13:00
2
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Finita
Hockey
National League
Finale
SC Berna
SC Berna
SCB
SC Berna
2
1
1
0
20:00
1
0
1
0
EV Zugo
ZUG
EV Zugo
EV Zugo
Finita
Relegation NLA
Finale
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
non disput
Calcio
Premier League
Manchester
Giornata
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
1
1
13:30
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Finita
Bournemouth
Giornata
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
16:00
1
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Finita
Huddersfield
Giornata
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
1
0
16:00
2
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Finita
Londra
Giornata
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
1
16:00
2
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Finita
Wolverhampton
Giornata
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
16:00
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Finita
Newcastle
Giornata
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
3
2
18:30
1
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
Finita
Primera División
Vigo
Giornata
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
2
1
13:00
1
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Finita
Eibar
Giornata
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
0
0
16:15
1
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Finita
Madrid
Giornata
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
18:30
0
0
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Finita
Barcellona
Giornata
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
2
1
20:45
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Live
Serie A
Parma
Giornata
Parma FC
Parma
PAR
Parma FC
1
0
12:30
1
0
AC Milan
ACM
Milan
AC Milan
Finita
Roma
Giornata
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
1
0
15:00
2
0
Chievo Verona
CVE
Verona
Chievo Verona
Finita
Cagliari
Giornata
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
15:00
0
0
Frosinone Calcio
FRO
Frosinone
Frosinone Calcio
Finita
Bologna
Giornata
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
3
0
15:00
0
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Finita
Udine
Giornata
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
1
0
15:00
1
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Finita
Empoli
Giornata
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
2
1
15:00
4
2
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Finita
Genova
Giornata
Genoa CFC
Genoa
GEN
Genoa CFC
0
0
15:00
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino
Torino FC
Finita
Torino
Giornata
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
2
1
18:00
1
1
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Finita
Milano
Giornata
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
1
0
20:30
1
1
AS Roma
ROM
Roma
AS Roma
Live
Ligue 1
Guingamp
Giornata
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
1
0
17:00
3
2
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Finita
Nice
Giornata
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
0
20:00
1
0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Finita
Nîmes
Giornata
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
2
1
20:00
1
1
Girondins de Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins de Bordeaux
Finita
Strasbourg
Giornata
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
1
20:00
3
2
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Finita
Bundesliga
Altach
Giornata
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
2
0
17:00
2
0
Rapid Vienna
VIE
Rapid
Rapid Vienna
Finita
Maria Enzersdorf
Giornata
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
2
1
17:00
1
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Finita
Mattersburg
Giornata
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
3
1
17:00
1
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FCW
W. Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finita
Tennis
Halbfinale - AUS vs. BLR
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australia
1
5
7
3
05:00
2
7
5
6
Bielorussia
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Finita
Halbfinale - AUS vs. BLR
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australia
2
7
6
08:05
0
6
3
Bielorussia
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Finita
Halbfinale - FRA vs. ROM
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Francia
0
3
1
14:00
2
6
6
Romania
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Finita
Halbfinale - FRA vs. ROM
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Francia
2
6
6
15:30
0
3
3
Romania
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Finita
Halbfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russia
0
5
1
13:30
2
7
6
Serbia
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
Finita
Halbfinale
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italia
2
6
6
15:30
0
4
2
Spagna
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Finita
Calcio
Premiership
Edinburgh
Giornata
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
13:00
3
2
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Finita
Hamilton
Giornata
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
1
0
16:00
1
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Finita
Livingston
Giornata
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
3
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Finita
Perth
Giornata
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
2
0
16:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Finita
Kilmarnock
Giornata
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Finita
Premier Liga
Ufa
Giornata
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
UFA
FC Ufa
1
1
10:30
2
2
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Finita
Giornata
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
3
1
13:00
0
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Finita
Khimki
Giornata
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
1
0
15:30
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Finita
Mosca
Giornata
Lokomotiv Mosca
Lok Mosca
LOK
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
1
18:00
1
1
CSKA Mosca
CSKA
CSKA
CSKA Mosca
Finita
Krasnodar
Giornata
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
2
1
20:00
3
1
Zenit San Pietroburgo
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Finita
SüperLig
Trabzon
Giornata
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
2
1
15:00
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Finita
Akhisar
Giornata
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhisar
AKH
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
0
15:00
2
2
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Finita
Istanbul
Giornata
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
3
3
18:00
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Finita
Izmir
Giornata
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
18:00
1
1
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Finita
Eredivisie
Emmen
Giornata
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
2
2
18:30
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Finita
Groningen
Giornata
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
18:30
1
0
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Finita
Arnhem
Giornata
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
4
1
19:45
1
1
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Finita
Rotterdam
Giornata
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
2
0
20:45
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Live
Venlo
Giornata
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
3
1
20:45
1
1
De Graafschap
GRA
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
Live
Primeira Liga
Giornata
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
1
0
16:30
3
2
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Finita
Moreira de Cónegos
Giornata
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
0
16:30
1
0
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
Finita
Giornata
CD Feirense
Feirense
FEI
CD Feirense
0
0
19:00
2
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Finita
Giornata
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
1
1
21:30
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Live
Promotion League
Giornata
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
2
16:00
1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La
La Chaux-de-Fon
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Finita
Giornata
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
1
17:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Finita
Giornata
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
1
17:30
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Finita
Basketball
NBA
Orlando, FL
First Round
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
93
21
24
20
28
01:00
98
26
22
28
22
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Finita
Indianapolis
First Round
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
96
28
33
12
23
02:30
104
41
18
21
24
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Finita
Oklahoma City, OK
First Round
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
120
21
28
37
34
03:30
108
22
17
43
26
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Finita
New York City, NY
First Round
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
67
33
30
21:00
61
24
33
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Terzo Quarto
San Antonio, CA
First Round
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
0
23:30
0
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Hockey
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
1
0
0
1
01:00
2
0
0
2
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Finita
Conference Quarterfinals
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
1
1
0
0
04:00
5
2
2
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Finita
Conference Quarterfinals
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
1
1
21:00
2
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Secondo Periodo
DEL
Finale
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
0
0
0
20:00
2
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Live
Unihockey
NLA
Semifinali
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
5
17:00
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Finita
Handball
SHL
Finale
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
29
18:00
21
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
GOS
TSV Gossau
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Finita
Viertelfinale
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
35
16:00
31
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Finita
Viertelfinale
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
35
19:30
21
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Finita
Viertelfinale
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
30
19:30
23
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Finita
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
73
17:30
85
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Finita
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
68
17:30
90
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Finita
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
93
17:30
95
Vevey
Vevey
Vevey
Finita