Sportdaten
Calcio
Challenge League
Thun
Giornata
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
rinv.
Neuchâtel
Giornata
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
rinv.
Lausanne
Giornata
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
20:30
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Giornata
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
20:30
0
Amburgo SV
AMB
Amburgo SV
Amburgo SV
Bundesliga
Graz
Giornata
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
20:30
0
Red Bull Salisburgo
RBS
RB Salisburgo
Red Bull Salisburgo
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnia-Erzegovina
0
3
4
16:30
1
6
4
Francia
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Secondo Set
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Germania
0
19:00
0
Serbia
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Viertelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spagna
0
19:00
0
Italia
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Viertelfinale
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbia
0
20:20
0
Spagna
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Regno Unito
2
6
6
01:00
0
1
1
Stati Uniti
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Finita
Viertelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
Stati Uniti
2
6
6
02:40
0
4
4
Stati Uniti
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Finita
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
Australia
0
3
4
04:30
2
6
6
Stati Uniti
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Finita
Viertelfinale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australia
1
3
6
6
05:55
2
6
4
7
Stati Uniti
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Finita
Viertelfinale
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Francia
2
6
1
7
10:30
1
4
6
6
Cile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Finita
Viertelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbia
2
6
6
6
13:05
1
4
7
4
Francia
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Finita
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
Cechia
2
6
6
16:00
0
1
0
Svezia
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Finita
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norvegia
1
6
2
17:10
0
2
1
Francia
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Secondo Set
Viertelfinale
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Francia
1
6
6
1
16:00
1
7
3
0
Romania
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Terzo Set
Viertelfinale
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
Cina
0
18:30
0
Serbia
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
Viertelfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italia
0
19:45
0
Romania
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Viertelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
Stati Uniti
0
21:00
0
Australia
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungheria
0
5
3
11:00
2
7
6
Germania
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Finita
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Gorgodze
Gor
Georgia
1
7
6
6
13:10
2
6
7
7
Slovacchia
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Finita
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spagna
0
2
17:20
0
5
Belgio
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Primo Set
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
Polonia
0
18:45
0
Ucraina
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
Calcio
Premier Liga
Giornata
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
19:00
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva