Sportdaten
Football
Cup
Luzern
Demi-finales
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
0
20:15
0
FC Thoune
THU
FC Thoune
FC Thoune
DFB-Pokal
Hambourg
Demi-finales
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
20:45
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Premier League
Watford
Journée
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
20:45
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
20:45
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Primera División
Huesca
Journée
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
0
19:30
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Valladolid
Journée
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
0
20:30
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Journée
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
21:30
0
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
Bundesliga
Innsbruck
Journée
FC Wacker Innsbruck
W. Innsbruck
FCW
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
19:00
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
19:00
0
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
19:00
0
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Tennis
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
Jaz
Tunisie
0
11:00
0
Allemagne
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
ann.
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
Espagne
0
11:00
0
Argentine
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
Jaz
Tunisie
0
11:00
0
Argentine
And
G. Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi
1. Runde
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
Kli
Slovaquie
0
12:20
0
Chili
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Espagne
0
12:20
0
Royaume-Uni
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
1. Runde
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
Fer
Espagne
0
12:30
0
Allemagne
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentine
0
13:40
0
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
États-Unis
0
11:00
0
Japon
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
2. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Espagne
0
13:40
0
États-Unis
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chili
0
13:50
0
Allemagne
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgique
0
15:00
0
Allemagne
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Autriche
0
15:10
0
Argentine
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Hongrie
0
16:30
0
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Allemagne
0
11:00
0
Afrique du Sud
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
France
0
11:00
0
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australie
0
11:00
0
Serbie
M. Kecmanovic
Miomir Kecmanovic
1. Runde
Robin Haase
R. Haase
Haa
Pays-Bas
0
12:20
0
Italie
Fab
T. Fabbiano
Thomas Fabbiano
1. Runde
Attila Balazs
Balazs
Bal
Hongrie
0
13:00
0
Pologne
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
Gul
Lettonie
0
14:20
0
Serbie
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbie
0
16:30
0
Hongrie
M. Valkusz
Mate Valkusz
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgique
0
11:30
0
Russie
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettonie
0
12:45
0
Lettonie
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Espagne
0
14:00
0
Allemagne
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgique
0
16:00
0
Slovaquie
Cib
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
18:30
0
Allemagne
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Pays-Bas
0
19:45
0
Allemagne
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italie
0
10:00
0
République tchèque
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
ann.
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slovaquie
0
10:00
0
République tchèque
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
ann.
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Roumanie
0
10:00
0
Roumanie
I. Bara
Irina Maria Bara
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russie
0
10:00
0
République tchèque
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Hongrie
0
11:15
0
Serbie
Jor
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
1. Runde
Julia Glushko
J. Glushko
Glu
Israël
0
11:15
0
Roumanie
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Espagne
0
12:30
0
Espagne
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slovaquie
0
12:30
0
République tchèque
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Grèce
0
13:45
0
Russie
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Turquie
0
16:00
0
Russie
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
France
0
17:15
0
Russie
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Football
Eredivisie
Doetinchem
Journée
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
GRA
De Graafschap
0
18:30
0
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Heerenveen
Journée
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
19:45
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Alkmaar
Journée
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
19:45
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Amsterdam
Journée
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
20:45
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Basket-ball
NBA
Detroit, MI
First Round
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
0
02:00
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Salt Lake City, UT
First Round
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
0
04:30
0
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
0
01:00
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
1er tiers
Conference Quarterfinals
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
02:30
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Handball
SHL
Viertelfinale
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
0
18:00
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Viertelfinale
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
0
19:30
0
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Viertelfinale
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
0
20:15
0
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Volley-ball
NLA
Finale
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
0
19:30
0
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC