Sportdaten
Football
Premier League
London
Journée
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
21:00
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Primera División
Valencia
Journée
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
20:00
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Bilbao
Journée
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
22:00
0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Serie A
Bergamo
Journée
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
20:30
0
Frosinone Calcio
FRO
Frosinone
Frosinone Calcio
Tennis
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis
M. Baghdatis
Bag
Chypre
0
6
4
00:10
2
7
6
Espagne
Gar
G. Garcia-Lopez
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Terminé
1. Runde
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
Bas
Bosnie-Herzégovine
0
4
4
00:25
2
6
6
Russie
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Allemagne
2
7
6
01:00
0
6
3
France
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Terminé
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
5
4
02:05
2
7
6
Italie
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Terminé
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentine
0
4
2
02:20
2
6
6
Espagne
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Terminé
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Lituanie
0
21:00
0
États-Unis
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
Lor
Italie
0
21:00
0
Hongrie
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
ann.
1. Runde
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
May
Argentine
0
21:00
0
Japon
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australie
0
21:00
0
Japon
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
21:00
0
États-Unis
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Canada
0
21:00
0
Espagne
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
1. Runde
Horacio Zeballos
H. Zeballos
Zeb
Argentine
0
21:00
0
Slovaquie
Lac
L. Lacko
Lukas Lacko
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italie
0
22:20
0
France
Ben
J. Benneteau
Julien Benneteau
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
Jaz
Tunisie
0
22:20
0
États-Unis
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
And
Argentine
0
22:20
0
Hongrie
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
France
0
22:20
0
Croatie
Sku
F. Skugor
Franko Skugor
1. Runde
Horacio Zeballos
H. Zeballos
Zeb
Argentine
0
22:20
0
Slovaquie
Lac
L. Lacko
Lukas Lacko
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Biélorussie
0
16:00
0
France
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Allemagne
0
17:00
0
Royaume-Uni
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
1. Runde
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Roumanie
0
17:15
0
Italie
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
République tchèque
0
18:15
0
Russie
Mak
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australie
0
18:30
0
Biélorussie
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
19:30
0
États-Unis
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Grèce
0
19:45
0
Kazakhstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
1. Runde
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
Porto Rico
0
21:00
0
Suisse
Bac
T. Bacsinszky
Timea Bacsinszky
Football
Premier Liga
Khimki
Journée
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
18:30
0
FC Ufa
UFA
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
20:45
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Primeira Liga
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
21:15
0
CD Feirense
FEI
Feirense
CD Feirense
Série A
Journée
América MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América MG
0
0
00:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Terminé
Journée
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
1
00:00
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Terminé
Primera División
Avellaneda
Journée
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
2
1
01:00
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Terminé
Journée
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
20:30
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Journée
San Martín de Tucumán
CASMT
CAS
San Martín de Tucumán
0
22:45
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
DFB-Pokal
Paderborn
1er tour
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
18:30
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Cottbus
1er tour
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
0
18:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Braunschweig
1er tour
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
18:30
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Fürth
1er tour
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
20:45
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund