Paris - Nice Étape 1

Paris - Nice Étape 1

Liste de rangs

2DK Flag

Mads Pedersen

Danemark

+0s

1NL Flag

Olav Kooij

Pays-Bas

3:36:28h

3NZ Flag

Laurence Pithie

Nouvelle-Zélande

+0s

Résultat Final
#Nom ÉquipeClassement Individuel
1NL FlagOlav Kooij Team Visma - Lease a Bike3:36:28h
2DK FlagMads Pedersen Lidl - Trek+0s
3NZ FlagLaurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ+0s
4NL FlagNils Eekhoff Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
5EE FlagMadis Mihkels Intermarché - Wanty+0s
6AU FlagMichael Matthews Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
7IT FlagMatteo Trentin Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
8DK FlagMattias Skjelmose Lidl - Trek+0s
9FR FlagSandy Dujardin TotalEnergies+0s
10AU FlagKaden Groves Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
11GB-WLS FlagOwain Doull EF Education - EasyPost+0s
12BE FlagYves Lampaert Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
13ES FlagJon Barrenetxea Movistar Team+0s
14FR FlagBryan Coquard Cofidis+0s
15US FlagMatteo Jorgenson Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
16CO FlagEgan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers+0s
17SI FlagPrimož Roglic BORA - hansgrohe+0s
18RU FlagAleksandr Vlasov BORA - hansgrohe+0s
19PT FlagRuben Guerreiro Movistar Team+0s
20IE FlagSam Bennett Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
21ES FlagPello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+0s
22LU FlagBob Jungels BORA - hansgrohe+0s
23BE FlagCédric Beullens Lotto - Dstny+0s
24ES FlagIon Izagirre Cofidis+0s
25AT FlagFelix Großschartner UAE Team Emirates+0s
26BE FlagRemco Evenepoel Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
27CO FlagHarold Tejada Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
28BE FlagIlan Van Wilder Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
29CO FlagSantiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious+0s
30FR FlagAurélien Paret-Peintre Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
31FR FlagQuentin Pacher Groupama - FDJ+0s
32FR FlagDavid Gaudu Groupama - FDJ+0s
33ES FlagCarlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers+0s
34CO FlagRigoberto Urán EF Education - EasyPost+0s
35NL FlagWilco Kelderman Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
36DE FlagGeorg Zimmermann Intermarché - Wanty+0s
37US FlagBrandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates+0s
38AU FlagJack Haig Bahrain Victorious+0s
39DK FlagJakob Fuglsang Israel - Premier Tech+0s
40BE FlagSteff Cras TotalEnergies+0s
41BE FlagLaurens De Plus INEOS Grenadiers+0s
42CH FlagYannis Voisard Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
43FR FlagEwen Costiou Arkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
44NZ FlagFinn Fisher-Black UAE Team Emirates+0s
45PT FlagJoão Almeida UAE Team Emirates+0s
46US FlagWilliam Barta Movistar Team+0s
47AU FlagChris Harper Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
48ES FlagMarc Soler UAE Team Emirates+0s
49AT FlagFelix Gall Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
50IT FlagGianni Moscon Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
51IT FlagMatteo Sobrero BORA - hansgrohe+0s
52AU FlagJay Vine UAE Team Emirates+0s
53ES FlagGorka Izagirre Cofidis+0s
54AU FlagLucas Plapp Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
55BE FlagLouis Vervaeke Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
56CH FlagJohan Jacobs Movistar Team+0s
57BE FlagBrent Van Moer Lotto - Dstny+0s
58LU FlagKévin Geniets Groupama - FDJ+0s
59GB-ENG FlagBen Turner INEOS Grenadiers+0s
60FR FlagBenjamin Thomas Cofidis+0s
61GB-ENG FlagFred Wright Bahrain Victorious+0s
62BE FlagJasper Stuyven Lidl - Trek+0s
63FR FlagDorian Godon Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
64IT FlagAndrea Piccolo EF Education - EasyPost+0s
65BE FlagDries De Pooter Intermarché - Wanty+20s
66BE FlagOliver Naesen Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+24s
67NL FlagTim van Dijke Team Visma - Lease a Bike+32s
68NL FlagMick van Dijke Team Visma - Lease a Bike+32s
69DK FlagMichael Valgren EF Education - EasyPost+34s
70AU FlagHarry Sweeny EF Education - EasyPost+34s
71ES FlagOmar Fraile INEOS Grenadiers+43s
72NL FlagGijs Leemreize Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+54s
73FR FlagLilian Calmejane Intermarché - Wanty+54s
74IT FlagMattia Cattaneo Soudal - Quick-Step+54s
75GB-WLS FlagJoshua Tarling INEOS Grenadiers+54s
76AU FlagMichael Storer Tudor Pro Cycling Team+54s
77FR FlagArnaud Démare Arkéa - B&B Hotels+54s
78FR FlagAnthony Turgis TotalEnergies+1:07m
79KZ FlagAlexey Lutsenko Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:24m
80DE FlagNils Politt UAE Team Emirates+1:40m
81BE FlagDries De Bondt Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:40m
82FR FlagRémi Cavagna Movistar Team+1:40m
83FR FlagBruno Armirail Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:40m
84DK FlagTobias Andresen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+2:10m
85BE FlagRobbe Ghys Alpecin - Deceuninck+2:22m
86DK FlagAnthon Charmig Astana - Qazaqstan Team+2:25m
87CA FlagGuillaume Boivin Israel - Premier Tech+2:32m
88FR FlagClément Champoussin Arkéa - B&B Hotels+2:34m
89NO FlagSven Erik Bystrøm Groupama - FDJ+3:31m
90BE FlagOtto Vergaerde Lidl - Trek+3:31m
91ZA FlagRyan Gibbons Lidl - Trek+3:31m
92AU FlagMiles Scotson Arkéa - B&B Hotels+3:31m
93PL FlagLukasz Owsian Arkéa - B&B Hotels+3:31m
94NL FlagRoel van Sintmaartensdijk Intermarché - Wanty+3:31m
95PL FlagKamil Gradek Bahrain Victorious+3:31m
96IT FlagLuca Vergallito Alpecin - Deceuninck+3:31m
97DE FlagRick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech+3:31m
98DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+3:31m
99FR FlagDonavan Grondin Arkéa - B&B Hotels+3:31m
100FR FlagAnthony Perez Cofidis+3:31m
101FR FlagPierre Latour TotalEnergies+3:31m
102DK FlagMathias Norsgaard Movistar Team+3:31m
103DE FlagJason Osborne Alpecin - Deceuninck+3:31m
104DE FlagPascal Ackermann Israel - Premier Tech+3:31m
105FR FlagHugo Hofstetter Israel - Premier Tech+3:31m
106ES FlagJonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers+3:31m
107BE FlagDries Van Gestel TotalEnergies+3:31m
108FR FlagJordan Jegat TotalEnergies+3:31m
109FR FlagJulien Bernard Lidl - Trek+3:31m
110SI FlagLuka Mezgec Team Jayco - AlUla+3:31m
111IT FlagChristian Scaroni Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:31m
112IT FlagSamuele Battistella Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:31m
113CA FlagHugo Houle Israel - Premier Tech+3:31m
114NL FlagDanny van Poppel BORA - hansgrohe+3:31m
115BE FlagArnaud De Lie Lotto - Dstny+3:31m
116BE FlagJasper De Buyst Lotto - Dstny+3:31m
117NL FlagMaikel Zijlaard Tudor Pro Cycling Team+3:31m
118NL FlagDylan Groenewegen Team Jayco - AlUla+3:31m
119BE FlagVictor Campenaerts Lotto - Dstny+3:31m
120AT FlagMarco Haller BORA - hansgrohe+3:31m
121NL FlagKoen Bouwman Team Visma - Lease a Bike+3:31m
122IT FlagEdoardo Affini Team Visma - Lease a Bike+3:31m
123DK FlagCasper Pedersen Soudal - Quick-Step+5:16m
124DE FlagJonas Rutsch EF Education - EasyPost+5:16m
125BE FlagTim Declercq Lidl - Trek+5:16m
126NL FlagRick Pluimers Tudor Pro Cycling Team+5:16m
127NL FlagArvid de Kleijn Tudor Pro Cycling Team+5:16m
128FR FlagNicolas Debeaumarché Cofidis+5:16m
129DE FlagMaurice Ballerstedt Alpecin - Deceuninck+5:16m
130FR FlagAlexis Gougeard Cofidis+5:16m
131CH FlagSilvan Dillier Alpecin - Deceuninck+5:16m
132DE FlagMichael Schwarzmann Israel - Premier Tech+5:16m
133FR FlagAdrien Petit Intermarché - Wanty+5:16m
134FR FlagMathieu Burgaudeau TotalEnergies+5:16m
135FR FlagThibault Guernalec Arkéa - B&B Hotels+5:16m
136BE FlagEdward Planckaert Alpecin - Deceuninck+5:21m
137NL FlagMartijn Tusveld Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+6:38m
138RS FlagDušan Rajovic Bahrain Victorious+6:38m
139NL FlagPascal Eenkhoorn Lotto - Dstny+6:38m
140NL FlagTimo Roosen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+6:38m
141FR FlagClément Russo Groupama - FDJ+6:38m
142NL FlagElmar Reinders Team Jayco - AlUla+6:38m
143BE FlagGerben Thijssen Intermarché - Wanty+6:38m
144GB-ENG FlagSam Watson Groupama - FDJ+6:38m
145NL FlagMathijs Paasschens Lotto - Dstny+6:38m
146DE FlagRüdiger Selig Astana - Qazaqstan Team+6:38m
147KZ FlagDmitriy Gruzdev Astana - Qazaqstan Team+6:38m
148DE FlagNico Denz BORA - hansgrohe+6:38m
149AU FlagLuke Durbridge Team Jayco - AlUla+6:38m
150NL FlagFabio Jakobsen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+6:38m
151LU FlagArthur Kluckers Tudor Pro Cycling Team+6:38m
152CH FlagStefan Bissegger EF Education - EasyPost+6:38m
153NL FlagJulius van den Berg Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+6:38m
154ES FlagAlbert Torres Movistar Team+6:38m
Classement général
#NomClassement Individuel
1US FlagMatteo Jorgenson27:50:23
2BE FlagRemco Evenepoel+30
3US FlagBrandon McNulty+1:47
4DK FlagMattias Skjelmose+2:22
5RU FlagAleksandr Vlasov+2:57
6AU FlagLucas Plapp+3:08
7CO FlagEgan Bernal+4:03
8NL FlagWilco Kelderman+4:04
9AT FlagFelix Gall+4:35
10SI FlagPrimož Roglic+5:33
à l'Aperçu