Critérium du Dauphiné

Critérium du Dauphiné

Liste de rangs

2US Flag

Matteo Jorgenson

États-Unis

+8s

1SI Flag

Primož Roglic

Slovénie

25:35:40h

3CA Flag

Derek Gee

Canada

+36s

Résultat Final
#Nom ÉquipeClassement Individuel
1SI FlagPrimož Roglic BORA - hansgrohe25:35:40h
2US FlagMatteo Jorgenson Team Visma - Lease a Bike+8s
3CA FlagDerek Gee Israel - Premier Tech+36s
4ES FlagCarlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers+1:00m
5BE FlagLaurens De Plus INEOS Grenadiers+2:04m
6RU FlagAleksandr Vlasov BORA - hansgrohe+2:06m
7BE FlagRemco Evenepoel Soudal - Quick-Step+2:25m
8IT FlagGiulio Ciccone Lidl - Trek+2:54m
9ES FlagOier Lazkano Movistar Team+2:54m
10ES FlagMikel Landa Soudal - Quick-Step+4:13m
11CO FlagSantiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious+4:28m
12ES FlagJavier Romo Movistar Team+5:53m
13AU FlagCallum Scotson Team Jayco - AlUla+6:04m
14ZA FlagLouis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty+6:57m
15FR FlagDavid Gaudu Groupama - FDJ+11:10m
16AU FlagJack Haig Bahrain Victorious+12:12m
17ES FlagMarc Soler UAE Team Emirates+12:47m
18AR FlagEduardo Sepúlveda Lotto - Dstny+13:36m
19FR FlagGuillaume Martin Cofidis+14:32m
20AU FlagJai Hindley BORA - hansgrohe+16:29m
21BE FlagDylan Teuns Israel - Premier Tech+17:18m
22FR FlagWarren Barguil Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+17:33m
23NO FlagCarl Fredrik Hagen Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+20:05m
24DK FlagJakob Fuglsang Israel - Premier Tech+20:45m
25LV FlagKrists Neilands Israel - Premier Tech+23:10m
26FR FlagRomain Grégoire Groupama - FDJ+28:43m
27FR FlagNicolas Prodhomme Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+29:40m
28FR FlagBruno Armirail Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+33:10m
29GB-NIR FlagDarren Rafferty EF Education - EasyPost+34:47m
30NL FlagBart Lemmen Team Visma - Lease a Bike+35:25m
31IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato Astana - Qazaqstan Team+36:27m
32PL FlagMichal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers+37:09m
33BE FlagTiesj Benoot Team Visma - Lease a Bike+37:46m
34NL FlagKoen Bouwman Team Visma - Lease a Bike+40:54m
35IT FlagAlessandro Fancellu Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+43:02m
36IT FlagDavide Formolo Movistar Team+43:27m
37ES FlagIgor Arrieta UAE Team Emirates+45:15m
38IT FlagMatteo Sobrero BORA - hansgrohe+45:27m
39US FlagSean Quinn EF Education - EasyPost+45:33m
40LU FlagBob Jungels BORA - hansgrohe+47:22m
41ES FlagCarlos Verona Lidl - Trek+48:37m
42FR FlagValentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ+49:24m
43ES FlagOmar Fraile INEOS Grenadiers+50:13m
44LU FlagKévin Geniets Groupama - FDJ+50:29m
45BE FlagTim Wellens UAE Team Emirates+51:11m
46GB-WLS FlagJoshua Tarling INEOS Grenadiers+52:50m
47BE FlagXandro Meurisse Alpecin - Deceuninck+53:44m
48AT FlagGregor Mühlberger Movistar Team+53:53m
49DE FlagNils Politt UAE Team Emirates+54:42m
50DE FlagGeorg Zimmermann Intermarché - Wanty+56:05m
51NO FlagMarkus Hoelgaard Uno-X Mobility+57:37m
52FR FlagQuentin Pacher Groupama - FDJ+57:56m
53DK FlagMagnus Cort Uno-X Mobility+58:31m
54NO FlagAndreas Leknessund Uno-X Mobility+58:52m
55FR FlagDorian Godon Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:00:25h
56ES FlagJonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers+1:01:21h
57NL FlagMartijn Tusveld Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+1:02:25h
58ES FlagJonathan Lastra Cofidis+1:02:51h
59GB-WLS FlagOwain Doull EF Education - EasyPost+1:08:19h
60DE FlagJonas Rutsch EF Education - EasyPost+1:10:19h
61DK FlagMads Pedersen Lidl - Trek+1:12:34h
62DK FlagJonas Gregaard Lotto - Dstny+1:12:54h
63DE FlagJason Osborne Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:12:55h
64CA FlagHugo Houle Israel - Premier Tech+1:14:18h
65DE FlagJuri Hollmann Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:14:47h
66GB-ENG FlagFred Wright Bahrain Victorious+1:15:26h
67IT FlagLuca Vergallito Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:15:32h
68NL FlagJan Maas Team Jayco - AlUla+1:17:31h
69KZ FlagAnton Kuzmin Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:18:07h
70FR FlagThibault Guernalec Arkéa - B&B Hotels+1:18:52h
71FR FlagClément Venturini Arkéa - B&B Hotels+1:19:45h
72IT FlagDavide De Pretto Team Jayco - AlUla+1:21:36h
73BE FlagArjen Livyns Lotto - Dstny+1:22:19h
74NZ FlagMichael Vink UAE Team Emirates+1:22:26h
75NL FlagMathijs Paasschens Lotto - Dstny+1:23:01h
76GB-ENG FlagBen Turner INEOS Grenadiers+1:23:07h
77GB-ENG FlagJames Knox Soudal - Quick-Step+1:23:13h
78FR FlagMathis Le Berre Arkéa - B&B Hotels+1:23:52h
79AT FlagTobias Bayer Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:26:40h
80BE FlagOliver Naesen Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:27:24h
81GB-ENG FlagChris Froome Israel - Premier Tech+1:28:25h
82DE FlagNiklas Märkl Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+1:28:26h
83IT FlagNicolò Parisini Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+1:29:23h
84ES FlagGorka Izagirre Cofidis+1:30:45h
85NO FlagEdvald Boasson Hagen Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:30:59h
86NL FlagEnzo Leijnse Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+1:31:11h
87DK FlagCasper Pedersen Soudal - Quick-Step+1:31:15h
88IT FlagGianni Moscon Soudal - Quick-Step+1:31:34h
89FR FlagRomain Combaud Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+1:34:54h
90IT FlagMichele Gazzoli Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:34:56h
91DE FlagNico Denz BORA - hansgrohe+1:34:57h
92IE FlagSam Bennett Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:35:08h
93FR FlagHugo Page Intermarché - Wanty+1:37:37h
94AT FlagMarco Haller BORA - hansgrohe+1:44:45h
Classement général
#NomClassement Individuel
1SI FlagPrimož Roglic25:35:40
2US FlagMatteo Jorgenson+8
3CA FlagDerek Gee+36
4ES FlagCarlos Rodríguez+1:00
5BE FlagLaurens De Plus+2:04
6RU FlagAleksandr Vlasov+2:06
7BE FlagRemco Evenepoel+2:25
8IT FlagGiulio Ciccone+2:54
9ES FlagOier Lazkano+2:54
10ES FlagMikel Landa+4:13
à l'Aperçu