UAE Tour Étape 4

UAE Tour Étape 4

Liste de rangs

2NL Flag

Arvid de Kleijn

Pays-Bas

+0s

1BE Flag

Tim Merlier

Belgique

4:01:47h

3NL Flag

Olav Kooij

Pays-Bas

+0s

Résultat Final
#Nom ÉquipeClassement Individuel
1BE FlagTim Merlier Soudal - Quick-Step4:01:47h
2NL FlagArvid de Kleijn Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
3NL FlagOlav Kooij Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
4PL FlagStanislaw Aniolkowski Cofidis+0s
5IT FlagJakub Mareczko corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
6NL FlagFabio Jakobsen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
7BE FlagJarne Van de Paar Lotto - Dstny+0s
8DE FlagPhil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious+0s
9CO FlagFernando Gaviria Movistar Team+0s
10IL FlagOded Kogut Israel - Premier Tech+0s
11IE FlagSam Bennett Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
12CO FlagSebastián Molano UAE Team Emirates+0s
13DE FlagMichael Schwarzmann Israel - Premier Tech+0s
14BE FlagArne Marit Intermarché - Wanty+0s
15RU FlagGleb Syritsa Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
16IT FlagSimone Consonni Lidl - Trek+0s
17NL FlagDylan Groenewegen Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
18AU FlagKaden Groves Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
19IT FlagAttilio Viviani corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
20AT FlagPatrick Gamper BORA - hansgrohe+0s
21IM FlagMark Cavendish Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
22BE FlagGijs Van Hoecke Intermarché - Wanty+0s
23NL FlagBoy van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty+0s
24ZA FlagLouis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty+0s
25PT FlagIvo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates+0s
26BE FlagMilan Fretin Cofidis+0s
27BE FlagGianluca Pollefliet Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
28CO FlagJesús Peña Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
29NL FlagJulius van den Berg Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
30IM FlagBen Swift INEOS Grenadiers+0s
31IT FlagElia Viviani INEOS Grenadiers+0s
32DK FlagTobias Andresen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
33DK FlagMikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates+0s
34NL FlagTimo Roosen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
35US FlagBrandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates+0s
36BE FlagJonas Rickaert Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
37DE FlagRick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech+0s
38BE FlagMauri Vansevenant Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
39IT FlagKevin Colleoni Intermarché - Wanty+0s
40AU FlagBen O'Connor Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
41BE FlagBert Van Lerberghe Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
42NL FlagLoe van Belle Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
43ES FlagPello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+0s
44FR FlagHugo Toumire Cofidis+0s
45CO FlagHarold Tejada Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
46DE FlagNikias Arndt Bahrain Victorious+0s
47BE FlagChristophe Noppe Cofidis+0s
48DE FlagBen Zwiehoff BORA - hansgrohe+0s
49GB-ENG FlagMax Poole Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
50IT FlagSamuele Zambelli corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
51FR FlagNicolas Prodhomme Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
52DE FlagJason Osborne Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
53DE FlagHenri Uhlig Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
54FR FlagEddy Finé Cofidis+0s
55NO FlagTobias Foss INEOS Grenadiers+0s
56NZ FlagGeorge Bennett Israel - Premier Tech+0s
57CO FlagBrandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers+0s
58NL FlagBart Lemmen Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
59BE FlagLennert Van Eetvelt Lotto - Dstny+0s
60NO FlagTorstein Træen Bahrain Victorious+0s
61US FlagMatthew Riccitello Israel - Premier Tech+0s
62BE FlagThomas De Gendt Lotto - Dstny+0s
63SI FlagLuka Mezgec Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
64BE FlagTom Paquot Intermarché - Wanty+0s
65ES FlagIván Romeo Movistar Team+0s
66FR FlagValentin Retailleau Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
67IT FlagJacopo Guarnieri Lotto - Dstny+0s
68ES FlagÓscar Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers+0s
69BE FlagHarm Vanhoucke Lotto - Dstny+0s
70BE FlagTosh Van der Sande Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
71ES FlagPelayo Sánchez Movistar Team+0s
72IT FlagDavide Cimolai Movistar Team+0s
73IT FlagMarco Murgano corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
74US FlagAJ August INEOS Grenadiers+0s
75AU FlagMichael Storer Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
76ES FlagCarlos Verona Lidl - Trek+0s
77IT FlagAlessandro Monaco corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
78KZ FlagDmitriy Gruzdev Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
79FR FlagBruno Armirail Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
80CH FlagSilvan Dillier Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
81GB-SCT FlagMark Stewart corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
82DK FlagSebastian Changizi Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
83NL FlagMaikel Zijlaard Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
84DK FlagMads Würtz Israel - Premier Tech+0s
85NL FlagElmar Reinders Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
86IE FlagRyan Mullen BORA - hansgrohe+0s
87DE FlagMaurice Ballerstedt Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
88NL FlagMick van Dijke Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
89BE FlagJordi Warlop Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
90NL FlagTim van Dijke Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
91IT FlagLorenzo Milesi Movistar Team+0s
92DK FlagMichael Mørkøv Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
93IT FlagMichele Gazzoli Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
94AU FlagKelland O'Brien Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
95DK FlagJohan Price-Pejtersen Bahrain Victorious+0s
96AU FlagCameron Scott Bahrain Victorious+0s
97FR FlagRémi Cavagna Movistar Team+0s
98BE FlagFabio Van den Bossche Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
99HU FlagAttila Valter Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
100ES FlagJuan Pedro López Lidl - Trek+0s
101ES FlagMarkel Beloki EF Education - EasyPost+0s
102CO FlagEiner Rubio Movistar Team+0s
103UA FlagAndrii Ponomar corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
104EC FlagHarold López Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
105FR FlagKenny Elissonde Cofidis+0s
106AT FlagPatrick Konrad Lidl - Trek+0s
107DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe+0s
108NL FlagJardi van der Lee EF Education - EasyPost+0s
109CA FlagMichael Leonard INEOS Grenadiers+0s
110PL FlagFilip Maciejuk BORA - hansgrohe+0s
111BE FlagHenri Vandenabeele Lotto - Dstny+0s
112AU FlagAlexander Edmondson Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
113FR FlagAlexy Faure Prost Intermarché - Wanty+0s
114CZ FlagJan Hirt Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
115DE FlagFlorian Stork Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
116NL FlagJan Maas Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
117CH FlagNils Brun Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
118IT FlagDario Cataldo Lidl - Trek+0s
119NO FlagVegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates+0s
120AU FlagJay Vine UAE Team Emirates+0s
121GB FlagJack Rootkin-Gray EF Education - EasyPost+0s
122GB-ENG FlagSimon Carr EF Education - EasyPost+0s
123US FlagSean Quinn EF Education - EasyPost+0s
124NL FlagEnzo Leijnse Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
125DE FlagJohannes Adamietz Lotto - Dstny+0s
126ER FlagNatnael Tesfatsion Lidl - Trek+0s
127FR FlagValentin Paret-Peintre Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
128BE FlagAyco Bastiaens Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
129BE FlagIlan Van Wilder Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
130AU FlagSam Welsford BORA - hansgrohe+0s
131NL FlagDanny van Poppel BORA - hansgrohe+0s
132NL FlagRick Pluimers Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0s
133IT FlagJacopo Mosca Lidl - Trek+0s
134DE FlagPascal Ackermann Israel - Premier Tech+0s
135ES FlagRubén Fernández Cofidis+0s
136AT FlagRainer Kepplinger Bahrain Victorious+0s
Classement général
#NomClassement Individuel
1BE FlagLennert Van Eetvelt22:31:18
2AU FlagBen O'Connor+2
3ES FlagPello Bilbao+11
4BE FlagIlan Van Wilder+21
5HU FlagAttila Valter+34
6AU FlagMichael Storer+36
7GB-ENG FlagMax Poole+55
8CO FlagBrandon Rivera+1:00
9ES FlagCarlos Verona+1:09
10NL FlagBart Lemmen+1:13
à l'Aperçu