Tour d'Italie

Tour d'Italie

Liste de rangs

2CO Flag

Daniel Martínez

Colombie

+9:56m

1SI Flag

Tadej Pogacar

Slovénie

79:14:03h

3GB-WLS Flag

Geraint Thomas

Pays de Galles

+10:24m

Résultat Final
#Nom ÉquipeClassement Individuel
1SI FlagTadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates79:14:03h
2CO FlagDaniel Martínez BORA - hansgrohe+9:56m
3GB-WLS FlagGeraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers+10:24m
4AU FlagBen O'Connor Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+12:07m
5IT FlagAntonio Tiberi Bahrain Victorious+12:49m
6NL FlagThymen Arensman INEOS Grenadiers+14:31m
7CO FlagEiner Rubio Movistar Team+15:52m
8CZ FlagJan Hirt Soudal - Quick-Step+18:05m
9FR FlagRomain Bardet Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+20:32m
10AU FlagMichael Storer Tudor Pro Cycling Team+21:11m
11IT FlagFilippo Zana Team Jayco - AlUla+23:59m
12IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato Astana - Qazaqstan Team+26:44m
13IT FlagDavide Piganzoli Team Polti - Kometa+32:23m
14DE FlagSimon Geschke Cofidis+33:55m
15PL FlagRafal Majka UAE Team Emirates+37:05m
16FR FlagValentin Paret-Peintre Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+43:26m
17IT FlagDamiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious+48:16m
18IT FlagLuca Covili VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+51:08m
19CO FlagNairo Quintana Movistar Team+54:37m
20IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+56:32m
21FR FlagAlex Baudin Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:00:47h
22HU FlagAttila Valter Team Visma - Lease a Bike+1:04:46h
23IT FlagNicola Conci Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:09:10h
24IT FlagGiovanni Aleotti BORA - hansgrohe+1:13:03h
25LU FlagMichel Ries Arkéa - B&B Hotels+1:20:06h
26FR FlagAurélien Paret-Peintre Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:22:55h
27IT FlagEdoardo Zambanini Bahrain Victorious+1:25:56h
28EC FlagJhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers+1:33:13h
29US FlagKevin Vermaerke Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+1:33:41h
30BE FlagMauri Vansevenant Soudal - Quick-Step+1:47:43h
31AT FlagFelix Großschartner UAE Team Emirates+1:56:06h
32IT FlagSimone Velasco Astana - Qazaqstan Team+2:00:00h
33DE FlagGeorg Steinhauser EF Education - EasyPost+2:01:11h
34SI FlagJan Tratnik Team Visma - Lease a Bike+2:04:15h
35CO FlagEsteban Chaves EF Education - EasyPost+2:04:22h
36AU FlagChris Hamilton Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+2:07:50h
37US FlagLarry Warbasse Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+2:12:16h
38DK FlagMichael Valgren EF Education - EasyPost+2:12:33h
39ES FlagJuan Pedro López Lidl - Trek+2:13:11h
40ES FlagPelayo Sánchez Movistar Team+2:14:44h
41IT FlagAlessandro Tonelli VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2:17:48h
42FR FlagLilian Calmejane Intermarché - Wanty+2:23:01h
43NL FlagGijs Leemreize Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+2:24:58h
44IT FlagMarco Frigo Israel - Premier Tech+2:28:33h
45DE FlagMax Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe+2:29:54h
46IT FlagAndrea Vendrame Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+2:30:54h
47ER FlagHenok Mulubrhan Astana - Qazaqstan Team+2:33:34h
48FR FlagJulian Alaphilippe Soudal - Quick-Step+2:35:58h
49IT FlagGiulio Pellizzari VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2:42:10h
50US FlagWilliam Barta Movistar Team+2:44:15h
51IT FlagAlessandro De Marchi Team Jayco - AlUla+2:47:06h
52AU FlagLucas Plapp Team Jayco - AlUla+2:52:59h
53BE FlagQuinten Hermans Alpecin - Deceuninck+2:53:06h
54ES FlagRubén Fernández Cofidis+2:53:11h
55FR FlagThomas Champion Cofidis+2:57:59h
56FR FlagEnzo Paleni Groupama - FDJ+3:00:47h
57DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+3:04:32h
58IM FlagBen Swift INEOS Grenadiers+3:04:46h
59US FlagMagnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers+3:06:10h
60IT FlagMirco Maestri Team Polti - Kometa+3:11:01h
61IT FlagMattia Bais Team Polti - Kometa+3:12:08h
62DK FlagMikkel Honoré EF Education - EasyPost+3:18:52h
63ER FlagAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier Lidl - Trek+3:20:43h
64AT FlagRainer Kepplinger Bahrain Victorious+3:23:14h
65IT FlagAndrea Bagioli Lidl - Trek+3:34:13h
66GB-ENG FlagHarrison Wood Cofidis+3:34:36h
67SI FlagDomen Novak UAE Team Emirates+3:36:45h
68ES FlagAlbert Torres Movistar Team+3:38:37h
69FR FlagDamien Touzé Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+3:46:43h
70IT FlagDavide Ballerini Astana - Qazaqstan Team+3:48:00h
71EC FlagAlexander Cepeda EF Education - EasyPost+3:51:59h
72FR FlagCyril Barthe Groupama - FDJ+3:54:13h
73IT FlagAlessandro Verre Arkéa - B&B Hotels+3:54:23h
74DE FlagFlorian Stork Tudor Pro Cycling Team+3:54:30h
75NO FlagVegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates+3:56:58h
76IT FlagDavide Bais Team Polti - Kometa+3:58:26h
77IT FlagFilippo Fiorelli VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4:00:18h
78BE FlagPieter Serry Soudal - Quick-Step+4:00:53h
79NO FlagTobias Foss INEOS Grenadiers+4:01:40h
80ZA FlagStefan de Bod EF Education - EasyPost+4:04:01h
81IT FlagAndrea Pasqualon Bahrain Victorious+4:07:30h
82IT FlagMatteo Trentin Tudor Pro Cycling Team+4:07:41h
83GB-ENG FlagConnor Swift INEOS Grenadiers+4:08:46h
84BE FlagJimmy Janssens Alpecin - Deceuninck+4:13:19h
85IT FlagLorenzo Milesi Movistar Team+4:13:21h
86AT FlagPatrick Gamper BORA - hansgrohe+4:14:45h
87IT FlagLorenzo Germani Groupama - FDJ+4:16:21h
88FR FlagBastien Tronchon Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+4:16:47h
89NZ FlagDion Smith Intermarché - Wanty+4:17:50h
90FR FlagEwen Costiou Arkéa - B&B Hotels+4:18:08h
91AU FlagKaden Groves Alpecin - Deceuninck+4:18:38h
92BE FlagJasper Stuyven Lidl - Trek+4:20:07h
93GB-ENG FlagLewis Askey Groupama - FDJ+4:21:30h
94IT FlagMatteo Fabbro Team Polti - Kometa+4:22:04h
95BE FlagEdward Planckaert Alpecin - Deceuninck+4:25:03h
96AT FlagTobias Bayer Alpecin - Deceuninck+4:25:27h
97AU FlagSimon Clarke Israel - Premier Tech+4:26:00h
98IT FlagKevin Colleoni Intermarché - Wanty+4:27:05h
99IT FlagMartin Marcellusi VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4:29:28h
100DE FlagJonas Koch BORA - hansgrohe+4:29:56h
101IT FlagFilippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers+4:34:59h
102IT FlagManuele Tarozzi VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4:38:06h
103NZ FlagLaurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ+4:38:23h
104NL FlagRoel van Sintmaartensdijk Intermarché - Wanty+4:39:29h
105NL FlagTim van Dijke Team Visma - Lease a Bike+4:43:29h
106BE FlagDries De Pooter Intermarché - Wanty+4:43:53h
107BE FlagFabio Van den Bossche Alpecin - Deceuninck+4:46:05h
108DK FlagMikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates+4:52:11h
109IT FlagAndrea Pietrobon Team Polti - Kometa+4:53:44h
110DK FlagAlexander Kamp Tudor Pro Cycling Team+4:54:18h
111BE FlagTimo Kielich Alpecin - Deceuninck+4:56:47h
112EE FlagMadis Mihkels Intermarché - Wanty+4:57:16h
113BE FlagEdward Theuns Lidl - Trek+5:11:21h
114FR FlagNicolas Debeaumarché Cofidis+5:11:40h
115AU FlagMichael Hepburn Team Jayco - AlUla+5:11:49h
116IT FlagAlberto Dainese Tudor Pro Cycling Team+5:14:20h
117US FlagLuke Lamperti Soudal - Quick-Step+5:15:06h
118IT FlagJonathan Milan Lidl - Trek+5:18:49h
119FR FlagDonavan Grondin Arkéa - B&B Hotels+5:19:38h
120AU FlagCaleb Ewan Team Jayco - AlUla+5:20:01h
121PT FlagRui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates+5:21:05h
122ES FlagFrancisco Muñoz Team Polti - Kometa+5:21:56h
123IT FlagSimone Consonni Lidl - Trek+5:24:28h
124IT FlagEnrico Zanoncello VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5:24:52h
125CO FlagSebastián Molano UAE Team Emirates+5:25:08h
126FR FlagHugo Hofstetter Israel - Premier Tech+5:25:50h
127DE FlagMax Walscheid Team Jayco - AlUla+5:26:34h
128IT FlagGiovanni Lonardi Team Polti - Kometa+5:29:14h
129PL FlagStanislaw Aniolkowski Cofidis+5:30:35h
130IT FlagEdoardo Affini Team Visma - Lease a Bike+5:30:59h
131IE FlagRyan Mullen BORA - hansgrohe+5:35:48h
132NL FlagDaan Hoole Lidl - Trek+5:37:50h
133FR FlagOlivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ+5:39:13h
134IT FlagDavide Cimolai Movistar Team+5:39:49h
135BE FlagBert Van Lerberghe Soudal - Quick-Step+5:40:20h
136CH FlagRobin Froidevaux Tudor Pro Cycling Team+5:41:04h
137CO FlagFernando Gaviria Movistar Team+5:42:54h
138BE FlagTim Merlier Soudal - Quick-Step+5:46:04h
139CH FlagFabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ+5:46:08h
140DK FlagTobias Lund Andresen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+5:49:25h
141CZ FlagJosef Cerný Soudal - Quick-Step+5:55:35h
142FR FlagAlan Riou Arkéa - B&B Hotels+6:02:28h
Classement général
#NomClassement Individuel
1SI FlagTadej Pogacar79:14:03
2CO FlagDaniel Martínez+9:56
3GB-WLS FlagGeraint Thomas+10:24
4AU FlagBen O'Connor+12:07
5IT FlagAntonio Tiberi+12:49
6NL FlagThymen Arensman+14:31
7CO FlagEiner Rubio+15:52
8CZ FlagJan Hirt+18:05
9FR FlagRomain Bardet+20:32
10AU FlagMichael Storer+21:11
à l'Aperçu