Giro d'Italia

Giro d'Italia

This text fix a bug on bluewin

Aggiornare

Elenco dei ranghi

2CO Flag

Daniel Martínez

Colombia

+2:40m

1SI Flag

Tadej Pogacar

Slovenia

49:24:38h

3GB-WLS Flag

Geraint Thomas

Galles

+2:56m

Elenco dei ranghi
#Nome SquadraClassifica individuale
1SI FlagTadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates49:24:38h
2CO FlagDaniel Martínez BORA - hansgrohe+2:40m
3GB-WLS FlagGeraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers+2:56m
4AU FlagBen O'Connor Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+3:39m
5IT FlagAntonio Tiberi Bahrain Victorious+4:27m
6FR FlagRomain Bardet Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+4:57m
7IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato Astana - Qazaqstan Team+5:19m
8IT FlagFilippo Zana Team Jayco - AlUla+5:23m
9CO FlagEiner Rubio Movistar Team+5:28m
10NL FlagThymen Arensman INEOS Grenadiers+5:52m
11CZ FlagJan Hirt Soudal - Quick-Step+5:57m
12AU FlagMichael Storer Tudor Pro Cycling Team+6:25m
13FR FlagAlex Baudin Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+6:38m
14IT FlagDomenico Pozzovivo VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7:34m
15CO FlagEsteban Chaves EF Education - EasyPost+9:24m
16IT FlagDavide Piganzoli Team Polti - Kometa+11:30m
17DE FlagSimon Geschke Cofidis+13:58m
18IT FlagGiovanni Aleotti BORA - hansgrohe+14:15m
19ES FlagJuan Pedro López Lidl - Trek+16:07m
20FR FlagAurélien Paret-Peintre Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+16:11m
21IT FlagLuca Covili VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16:51m
22EC FlagJhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers+20:54m
22FR FlagLouis Barré Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23PL FlagRafal Majka UAE Team Emirates+21:39m
24FR FlagValentin Paret-Peintre Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+27:02m
25FR FlagLilian Calmejane Intermarché - Wanty+29:08m
26CO FlagNairo Quintana Movistar Team+30:43m
27DE FlagMax Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe+31:07m
28IT FlagDamiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious+32:17m
29LU FlagMichel Ries Arkéa - B&B Hotels+33:45m
30DK FlagMichael Valgren EF Education - EasyPost+33:59m
31IT FlagNicola Conci Alpecin - Deceuninck+34:38m
31KZ FlagAlexey Lutsenko Astana - Qazaqstan Team
32IT FlagChristian Scaroni Astana - Qazaqstan Team+36:19m
33BE FlagMauri Vansevenant Soudal - Quick-Step+38:09m
34HU FlagAttila Valter Team Visma - Lease a Bike+38:25m
34DE FlagMax Kanter Astana - Qazaqstan Team
35AU FlagChris Hamilton Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+38:37m
36IT FlagEdoardo Zambanini Bahrain Victorious+41:56m
37US FlagKevin Vermaerke Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+43:08m
38US FlagLarry Warbasse Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+44:03m
39US FlagMagnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers+46:00m
40AT FlagFelix Großschartner UAE Team Emirates+47:19m
41SI FlagJan Tratnik Team Visma - Lease a Bike+51:00m
42IT FlagAlessandro Tonelli VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+51:51m
43US FlagWilliam Barta Movistar Team+52:28m
44IT FlagSimone Velasco Astana - Qazaqstan Team+52:51m
45FR FlagJulian Alaphilippe Soudal - Quick-Step+52:54m
45DE FlagFlorian Lipowitz BORA - hansgrohe
46ER FlagHenok Mulubrhan Astana - Qazaqstan Team+56:43m
47IT FlagMirco Maestri Team Polti - Kometa+1:00:41h
48IT FlagMarco Frigo Israel - Premier Tech+1:01:31h
49DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+1:03:40h
50DE FlagFlorian Stork Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1:03:43h
51IT FlagStefano Oldani Cofidis
51ES FlagRubén Fernández Cofidis+1:04:41h
52DE FlagGeorg Steinhauser EF Education - EasyPost+1:04:57h
53IT FlagMattia Bais Team Polti - Kometa+1:08:23h
54ES FlagPelayo Sánchez Movistar Team+1:08:26h
55AU FlagNicholas Schultz Israel - Premier Tech+1:08:38h
56KZ FlagVadim Pronskiy Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:11:46h
57BE FlagQuinten Hermans Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:16:30h
58FR FlagThomas Champion Cofidis+1:16:40h
59FR FlagEnzo Paleni Groupama - FDJ+1:16:52h
60IT FlagAndrea Bagioli Lidl - Trek+1:18:14h
61IT FlagAlessandro De Marchi Team Jayco - AlUla+1:20:38h
62IT FlagAndrea Vendrame Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:21:39h
63NL FlagGijs Leemreize Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+1:22:25h
64AU FlagLucas Plapp Team Jayco - AlUla+1:23:17h
65ES FlagAlbert Torres Movistar Team+1:24:18h
66IM FlagBen Swift INEOS Grenadiers+1:25:55h
67FR FlagDamien Touzé Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+1:26:01h
68FR FlagCyril Barthe Groupama - FDJ+1:26:14h
69IT FlagAlessandro Verre Arkéa - B&B Hotels+1:27:15h
70IT FlagAndrea Piccolo EF Education - EasyPost+1:28:36h
71IT FlagMatteo Trentin Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1:30:20h
72ER FlagAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier Lidl - Trek+1:30:33h
73FR FlagBenjamin Thomas Cofidis+1:31:57h
74GB-ENG FlagSimon Carr EF Education - EasyPost
74IT FlagFilippo Fiorelli VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:33:40h
75DK FlagMikkel Honoré EF Education - EasyPost+1:34:06h
76IT FlagDavide Ballerini Astana - Qazaqstan Team+1:35:17h
77IT FlagGiulio Pellizzari VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:35:19h
78SI FlagDomen Novak UAE Team Emirates+1:36:41h
79GB-ENG FlagLewis Askey Groupama - FDJ+1:39:46h
80ZA FlagStefan de Bod EF Education - EasyPost+1:40:29h
81IT FlagKevin Colleoni Intermarché - Wanty+1:41:42h
82AT FlagRainer Kepplinger Bahrain Victorious+1:41:47h
83AT FlagPatrick Gamper BORA - hansgrohe+1:46:54h
84NZ FlagDion Smith Intermarché - Wanty+1:46:56h
85EC FlagAlexander Cepeda EF Education - EasyPost+1:47:33h
86BE FlagPieter Serry Soudal - Quick-Step+1:48:32h
87IT FlagAndrea Pasqualon Bahrain Victorious+1:49:04h
88NL FlagDanny van Poppel BORA - hansgrohe+1:50:03h
89GB-ENG FlagHarrison Wood Cofidis+1:50:07h
90IT FlagLorenzo Germani Groupama - FDJ+1:50:48h
91ER FlagBiniam Girmay Intermarché - Wanty
91IT FlagDavide Bais Team Polti - Kometa+1:52:16h
92GB-ENG FlagConnor Swift INEOS Grenadiers+1:53:43h
93AU FlagKaden Groves Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:53:55h
94NO FlagVegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates+1:54:17h
95NZ FlagLaurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ+1:54:17h
96FR FlagAdrien Petit Intermarché - Wanty
96BE FlagDries De Pooter Intermarché - Wanty+1:57:44h
97DK FlagMikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates+1:59:31h
98IT FlagMartin Marcellusi VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1:59:36h
99IT FlagFilippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers+1:59:45h
100BE FlagEdward Planckaert Alpecin - Deceuninck+1:59:53h
101FR FlagBastien Tronchon Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+2:01:28h
101CA FlagMichael Woods Israel - Premier Tech
102FR FlagEwen Costiou Arkéa - B&B Hotels+2:01:41h
103BE FlagJenthe Biermans Arkéa - B&B Hotels+2:02:02h
104NO FlagTobias Foss INEOS Grenadiers+2:03:07h
105CA FlagRiley Pickrell Israel - Premier Tech
105BE FlagJasper Stuyven Lidl - Trek+2:06:17h
106DE FlagJonas Koch BORA - hansgrohe+2:06:22h
106IL FlagNadav Raisberg Israel - Premier Tech
107SI FlagLuka Mezgec Team Jayco - AlUla+2:07:15h
108BE FlagFabio Van den Bossche Alpecin - Deceuninck+2:07:46h
109GB-ENG FlagEthan Vernon Israel - Premier Tech
109FR FlagHugo Hofstetter Israel - Premier Tech+2:08:46h
110BE FlagTimo Kielich Alpecin - Deceuninck+2:10:16h
111IT FlagMatteo Fabbro Team Polti - Kometa+2:10:25h
112AU FlagSimon Clarke Israel - Premier Tech+2:12:22h
113IT FlagAlberto Dainese Tudor Pro Cycling Team+2:13:19h
114AT FlagTobias Bayer Alpecin - Deceuninck+2:13:26h
115DK FlagAlexander Kamp Tudor Pro Cycling Team+2:15:31h
116NL FlagTim van Dijke Team Visma - Lease a Bike+2:17:20h
117IT FlagJonathan Milan Lidl - Trek+2:17:47h
118AU FlagCaleb Ewan Team Jayco - AlUla+2:18:25h
119FR FlagDonavan Grondin Arkéa - B&B Hotels+2:18:40h
120BE FlagEdward Theuns Lidl - Trek+2:19:52h
121IT FlagEnrico Zanoncello VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2:20:08h
122IT FlagLorenzo Milesi Movistar Team+2:21:01h
123BE FlagJimmy Janssens Alpecin - Deceuninck+2:21:07h
124IT FlagSimone Consonni Lidl - Trek+2:21:10h
125EE FlagMadis Mihkels Intermarché - Wanty+2:21:39h
126PL FlagStanislaw Aniolkowski Cofidis+2:24:19h
127ES FlagFrancisco Muñoz Team Polti - Kometa+2:24:35h
128AU FlagMichael Hepburn Team Jayco - AlUla+2:24:49h
129US FlagLuke Lamperti Soudal - Quick-Step+2:24:51h
130NL FlagRoel van Sintmaartensdijk Intermarché - Wanty+2:24:55h
131FR FlagOlivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ+2:25:10h
132FR FlagNicolas Debeaumarché Cofidis+2:26:43h
133CO FlagSebastián Molano UAE Team Emirates+2:30:02h
134PT FlagRui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates+2:31:59h
135IT FlagEdoardo Affini Team Visma - Lease a Bike+2:32:00h
136IT FlagGiovanni Lonardi Team Polti - Kometa+2:32:26h
137IE FlagRyan Mullen BORA - hansgrohe+2:33:27h
138IT FlagAndrea Pietrobon Team Polti - Kometa+2:33:30h
139NL FlagDaan Hoole Lidl - Trek+2:34:16h
140IT FlagManuele Tarozzi VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2:37:06h
141DE FlagMax Walscheid Team Jayco - AlUla+2:37:36h
142IT FlagDavide Cimolai Movistar Team+2:38:03h
143BE FlagBert Van Lerberghe Soudal - Quick-Step+2:38:42h
144CH FlagRobin Froidevaux Tudor Pro Cycling Team+2:39:01h
144NL FlagFabio Jakobsen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
145CO FlagFernando Gaviria Movistar Team+2:40:11h
146NL FlagJulius van den Berg Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+2:41:27h
147DK FlagTobias Andresen Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+2:41:31h
148FR FlagClément Davy Groupama - FDJ+2:42:13h
148NL FlagBram Welten Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
149DE FlagPhil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious+2:42:41h
150BE FlagTim Merlier Soudal - Quick-Step+2:43:33h
151CH FlagFabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ+2:46:13h
152CZ FlagJosef Cerný Soudal - Quick-Step+2:47:34h
152IE FlagEddie Dunbar Team Jayco - AlUla
153NL FlagDavid Dekker Arkéa - B&B Hotels+2:48:11h
154FR FlagAlan Riou Arkéa - B&B Hotels+2:49:03h
171FR FlagChristophe Laporte Team Visma - Lease a Bike
173NL FlagRobert Gesink Team Visma - Lease a Bike
174NL FlagOlav Kooij Team Visma - Lease a Bike
176BE FlagCian Uijtdebroeks Team Visma - Lease a Bike
185DE FlagAlexander Krieger Tudor Pro Cycling Team
186DE FlagMarius Mayrhofer Tudor Pro Cycling Team
218NO FlagTorstein Træen Bahrain Victorious
Classifica generale
#NomeClassifica individuale
1SI FlagTadej Pogacar49:24:38
2CO FlagDaniel Martínez+2:40
3GB-WLS FlagGeraint Thomas+2:56
4AU FlagBen O'Connor+3:39
5IT FlagAntonio Tiberi+4:27
6FR FlagRomain Bardet+4:57
7IT FlagLorenzo Fortunato+5:19
8IT FlagFilippo Zana+5:23
9CO FlagEiner Rubio+5:28
10NL FlagThymen Arensman+5:52
alla Panoramica