Sportdaten
Fussball
EM-Qualifikation
Sofia
Gruppe A
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
0
20:45
0
England
ENG
England
England
Priština
Gruppe A
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
0
20:45
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Vilnius
Gruppe B
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
0
20:45
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Kiev
Gruppe B
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
0
20:45
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Chişinău
Gruppe H
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
0
20:45
0
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Reykjavík
Gruppe H
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
20:45
0
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Paris - St. Denis
Gruppe H
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
20:45
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Tennis
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
17:00
0
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
18:20
0
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
13:30
0
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
Ros
Tschechien
0
14:50
0
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
19:00
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
0
15:30
0
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Grossbritannien
0
18:30
0
Australien
Tom
B. Tomic
Bernard Tomic
1. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
Tip
Serbien
0
19:50
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
13:00
0
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
14:15
0
Russland
Gas
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
15:30
0
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1. Runde
Denisa Allertova
D. Allertova
All
Tschechien
0
18:00
0
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
0
19:15
0
Spanien
A. Zadoinov
Aliona Zadoinov
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
1
6
4
10:00
0
1
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2. Satz
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
11:45
0
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
Kuz
Russland
0
17:30
0
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Fussball
Freundschaft
Oktober
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
Ruanda
0
18:00
0
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
Praha
Oktober
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
19:00
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Oktober
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
0
19:00
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Série A
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
00:00
4
2
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
1
0
00:00
1
1
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
2
1
1
0
01:00
7
1
3
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
2
1
0
1
04:00
5
2
2
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
San Jose, CA
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
3
2
1
0
04:00
1
0
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Beendet
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
0
19:00
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Newark
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
19:00
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
0
19:00
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
19:00
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
21:00
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
0
23:00
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche