Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
19:00
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
19:00
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
17:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
17:30
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
17:30
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
15:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
15:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
15:30
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
15:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
18:30
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
0
19:45
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel
BIE
Biel
EHC Biel
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Swiss League
Küsnacht
Spielwoche
GCK Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
0
17:00
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Langenthal
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
17:30
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Kloten
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
0
17:45
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Porrentruy
Spielwoche
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
20:00
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
0
13:30
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
16:00
0
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff
Spieltag
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
0
16:00
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
16:00
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
16:00
0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
16:00
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
16:00
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
18:30
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
13:00
1
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Live
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
16:15
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Eibar
Spieltag
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
0
16:15
0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
18:30
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
20:45
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Serie A
Parma
Spieltag
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
0
15:00
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
18:00
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
20:30
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
17:00
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
20:00
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
20:00
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
20:00
0
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
20:00
0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
0
20:00
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Bundesliga
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
17:00
0
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
17:00
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Sankt Pölten
Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
0
17:00
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
2
6
4
11
02:00
1
4
6
9
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
Djokovic, N. / Federer, R.
Djokov./Federer
1
7
3
6
04:15
2
6
6
10
Anderson/Sock
Anderson, K. / Sock, J.
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
20:00
0
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Team Europe - Team World
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Schweiz
0
21:20
0
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Halbfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
0
14:00
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Halbfinale
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
15:00
0
Deutschland
Bac
M. Bachinger
Matthias Bachinger
Halbfinale
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
2
13:00
0
1
Slowakei
Kli
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
1. Satz
Halbfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
14:30
0
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Finale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
1
2
09:00
2
6
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
Halbfinale
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
4
6
05:00
1
2
6
3
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
Halbfinale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
0
2
3
06:50
2
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
Halbfinale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
4
2
07:00
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Beendet
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taiwan
1
4
7
4
08:50
2
6
5
6
Kroatien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
16:00
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hamilton
Spieltag
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
16:00
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Superleague
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
17:15
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
18:00
0
AE Larisa
AE
AE Larisa
AE Larisa
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
19:30
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Premier Liga
Krasnoyarsk
Spieltag
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Enisey
Eni
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
10:30
2
1
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
Beendet
Khimki
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
13:00
0
Anzhi Makhachkala
AMK
Anzhi
Anzhi Makhachkala
Live
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
0
15:30
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
18:00
0
FC Ufa
UFA
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
18:00
0
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
SüperLig
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
12:30
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Live
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
0
15:00
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
0
18:00
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Eredivisie
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
18:30
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Rotterdam
Spieltag
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
SBV Excelsior
0
19:45
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Venlo
Spieltag
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
0
19:45
0
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
20:45
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
17:30
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
20:00
0
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Spieltag
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
0
22:00
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Série A
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
21:00
0
América MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América MG
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
15:00
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La
La Chaux-de-Fon
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
15:00
0
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
16:00
0
FC Bavois
FC
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Spieltag
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
16:00
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
17:30
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
17:30
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Primera División
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
3
1
00:00
2
2
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
3
2
02:00
1
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
0
18:15
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
0
20:30
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
22:45
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
13:00
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Live
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
13:00
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Live
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
1
13:00
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Live
Unihockey
NLA
Zug
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
17:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
18:00
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Thun
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
0
19:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
19:00
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Biglen
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
0
19:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Handball
SHL
Winterthur
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
0
17:30
0
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
GOS
TSV Gossau
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Zürich
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
0
18:00
0
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Basel
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
0
18:00
0
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau