Baskenland-Rundfahrt 3. Etappe

Baskenland-Rundfahrt 3. Etappe

Rangliste

2IT Flag

Edoardo Zambanini

Italien

+0s

1BE Flag

Quinten Hermans

Belgien

4:40:59h

3ES Flag

Alex Aranburu

Spanien

+0s

Endresultat
#Name MannschaftEinzelwertung
1BE FlagQuinten Hermans Alpecin - Deceuninck4:40:59h
2IT FlagEdoardo Zambanini Bahrain Victorious+0s
3ES FlagAlex Aranburu Movistar Team+0s
4IT FlagDavide De Pretto Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
5DE FlagNikias Arndt Bahrain Victorious+0s
6GB-ENG FlagEthan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers+0s
7FR FlagRomain Grégoire Groupama - FDJ+0s
8FR FlagKévin Vauquelin Arkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
9BE FlagVito Braet Intermarché - Wanty+0s
10FR FlagValentin Retailleau Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
11FR FlagClément Champoussin Arkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
12ES FlagJesús Ezquerra Burgos - BH+0s
13MX FlagIsaac Del Toro UAE Team Emirates+0s
14ER FlagNatnael Tesfatsion Lidl - Trek+0s
15IT FlagGianmarco Garofoli Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
16FR FlagPaul Lapeira Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
17ES FlagXabier Berasategi Euskaltel - Euskadi+0s
18SI FlagPrimož Roglic BORA - hansgrohe+0s
19FR FlagQuentin Pacher Groupama - FDJ+0s
20IT FlagMatteo Sobrero BORA - hansgrohe+0s
21VE FlagOrluis Aular Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0s
22IT FlagAndrea Bagioli Lidl - Trek+0s
23IT FlagSamuele Battistella Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
24US FlagSean Quinn EF Education - EasyPost+0s
25IT FlagLorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty+0s
26BE FlagRemco Evenepoel Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
27ES FlagJoseba López Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0s
28ES FlagTxomin Juaristi Euskaltel - Euskadi+0s
29GB-SCT FlagOscar Onley Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
30KZ FlagIgor Chzhan Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
31CO FlagEsteban Chaves EF Education - EasyPost+0s
32DE FlagMax Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe+0s
33FR FlagAlexy Faure Prost Intermarché - Wanty+0s
34IT FlagDavide Formolo Movistar Team+0s
35BE FlagLouis Vervaeke Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
36ES FlagPello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+0s
37ES FlagGorka Izagirre Cofidis+0s
38UY FlagEric Fagúndez Burgos - BH+0s
39FR FlagNans Peters Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
40FR FlagBruno Armirail Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
41ES FlagMikel Retegi Equipo Kern Pharma+0s
42ES FlagEnekoitz Azparren Euskaltel - Euskadi+0s
43AU FlagRudy Porter Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
44DE FlagJuri Hollmann Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
45GB-ENG FlagJames Shaw EF Education - EasyPost+0s
46NZ FlagReuben Thompson Groupama - FDJ+0s
47UY FlagThomas Silva Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0s
48ES FlagMikel Landa Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
49AU FlagJai Hindley BORA - hansgrohe+0s
50IT FlagKevin Colleoni Intermarché - Wanty+0s
51IE FlagArchie Ryan EF Education - EasyPost+0s
52AU FlagDamien Howson Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+0s
53FR FlagAlex Baudin Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
54FR FlagAnthony Delaplace Arkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
55FR FlagWarren Barguil Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
56PL FlagMichal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers+0s
57JP FlagYukiya Arashiro Bahrain Victorious+0s
58ES FlagJon Barrenetxea Movistar Team+0s
59BE FlagWilliam Lecerf Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
60ES FlagIgor Arrieta UAE Team Emirates+0s
61ES FlagMarkel Beloki EF Education - EasyPost+0s
62BE FlagStan Van Tricht Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
63FI FlagJaakko Hänninen Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
64BE FlagGil Gelders Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
65NL FlagJetse Bol Burgos - BH+0s
66MC FlagVictor Langellotti Burgos - BH+0s
67DK FlagJonas Vingegaard Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
68AU FlagJay Vine UAE Team Emirates+0s
69ES FlagJon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma+0s
70ES FlagUnai Iribar Equipo Kern Pharma+0s
71IE FlagEddie Dunbar Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
72ES FlagIbon Ruiz Equipo Kern Pharma+0s
73EC FlagAlexander Cepeda EF Education - EasyPost+0s
74GB-ENG FlagMark Donovan Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+0s
75ES FlagIker Mintegui Euskaltel - Euskadi+0s
76EE FlagRein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty+0s
77NL FlagLoe van Belle Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
78FR FlagRomain Combaud Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
79DE FlagJason Osborne Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
80DE FlagFelix Engelhardt Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
81IT FlagFilippo Conca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+0s
82NO FlagCarl Fredrik Hagen Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+0s
83AT FlagFelix Gall Decathlon - AG2R - La Mondiale Team+0s
84CH FlagMauro Schmid Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
85IT FlagLuca Vergallito Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
86CH FlagMatteo Badilatti Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+0s
87GB-ENG FlagHarrison Wood Cofidis+0s
88CO FlagSantiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious+0s
89ES FlagDavid De La Cruz Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+0s
90EC FlagHarold López Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
91ES FlagJosé Manuel Díaz Burgos - BH+0s
92ZA FlagLouis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty+0s
93ES FlagGorka Sorarrain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0s
94ES FlagVíctor de la Parte Euskaltel - Euskadi+0s
95NL FlagGijs Leemreize Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
96NO FlagJohannes Staune-Mittet Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
97FR FlagRémy Rochas Groupama - FDJ+0s
98US FlagSepp Kuss Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
99DE FlagEmanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe+0s
100IT FlagAlessandro Verre Arkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
101CO FlagBrandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers+0s
102NL FlagIde Schelling Astana - Qazaqstan Team+0s
103BE FlagPieter Serry Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
104NL FlagMilan Vader Team Visma - Lease a Bike+0s
105NL FlagSjoerd Bax UAE Team Emirates+0s
106BE FlagJimmy Janssens Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
107DK FlagChristopher Juul-Jensen Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
108DE FlagSimon Geschke Cofidis+0s
109GB-ENG FlagJames Knox Soudal - Quick-Step+0s
110AU FlagLucas Hamilton Team Jayco - AlUla+0s
111FR FlagAlexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies+0s
112BE FlagSteff Cras TotalEnergies+0s
113NL FlagMartijn Tusveld Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+0s
114IT FlagFabio Felline Lidl - Trek+0s
115ES FlagIon Izagirre Cofidis+0s
116FR FlagJulien Bernard Lidl - Trek+0s
117NL FlagBauke Mollema Lidl - Trek+0s
118DK FlagMattias Skjelmose Lidl - Trek+0s
119GB-SCT FlagTao Geoghegan Hart Lidl - Trek+0s
120ES FlagJoel Nicolau Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0s
121ES FlagPablo Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma+0s
122ES FlagEduard Prades Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0s
123ES FlagMarc Soler UAE Team Emirates+0s
124US FlagBrandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates+0s
125ES FlagCarlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers+0s
126AT FlagGregor Mühlberger Movistar Team+0s
127CO FlagRigoberto Urán EF Education - EasyPost+0s
128PT FlagNélson Oliveira Movistar Team+0s
129ES FlagGotzon Martín Euskaltel - Euskadi+0s
130ES FlagRoger Adrià BORA - hansgrohe+3:05m
131FR FlagJordan Jegat TotalEnergies+0s
132FR FlagFabien Doubey TotalEnergies+0s
133NZ FlagAaron Gate Burgos - BH+0s
134ES FlagJuan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates+0s
135ES FlagPau Miquel Equipo Kern Pharma+0s
136ES FlagGonzalo Serrano Movistar Team+5:08m
137ES FlagJonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers+5:08m
138IT FlagNicola Conci Alpecin - Deceuninck+0s
139FR FlagFabien Grellier TotalEnergies+8:03m
140IT FlagLorenzo Germani Groupama - FDJ+8:03m
141LV FlagEmils Liepinš Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+8:03m
142BE FlagTom Paquot Intermarché - Wanty+8:03m
143ES FlagXabier Azparren Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team+8:03m
144FR FlagAlan Jousseaume TotalEnergies+8:03m
145FR FlagThomas Champion Cofidis+8:03m
146FR FlagClément Russo Groupama - FDJ+8:03m
147KZ FlagAnton Kuzmin Astana - Qazaqstan Team+8:03m
148DE FlagJasha Sütterlin Bahrain Victorious+8:03m
149NL FlagSteven Kruijswijk Team Visma - Lease a Bike+8:03m
150LU FlagBob Jungels BORA - hansgrohe+8:03m
151ES FlagIván Cobo Equipo Kern Pharma+8:03m
152ES FlagPelayo Sánchez Movistar Team+8:03m
153ES FlagOmar Fraile INEOS Grenadiers+14:36m
154NZ FlagJames Fouché Euskaltel - Euskadi+14:36m
155BE FlagLaurens Huys Arkéa - B&B Hotels+14:36m
156NL FlagEnzo Leijnse Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL+14:36m
157ES FlagJonathan Lastra Cofidis+14:36m
158DK FlagJohan Price-Pejtersen Bahrain Victorious+14:36m
159PL FlagLukasz Owsian Arkéa - B&B Hotels+14:36m
160AU FlagSebastian Berwick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15:36m
161FR FlagÉlie Gesbert Arkéa - B&B Hotels+15:36m
162CZ FlagKarel Vacek Burgos - BH+15:36m
163FR FlagMathieu Burgaudeau TotalEnergies+15:38m
164IT FlagStefano Oldani Cofidis+0s
165FR FlagDavid Gaudu Groupama - FDJDNS
166GB-ENG FlagBen Tulett Team Visma - Lease a BikeDNS
Gesamtwertung
#NameEinzelwertung
1ES FlagJuan Ayuso15:56:50
2ES FlagCarlos Rodríguez+42
3DK FlagMattias Skjelmose+43
4ES FlagMarc Soler+1:23
5US FlagBrandon McNulty+1:46
6ES FlagPello Bilbao+1:48
7MX FlagIsaac Del Toro+2:15
8FR FlagKévin Vauquelin+2:38
9ES FlagIon Izagirre+3:06
10FR FlagAlex Baudin+3:07
Alle anzeigen