Sportdaten
Fussball
DFB-Pokal
München
Achtelfinals
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
0
0
18:30
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Köln
Achtelfinals
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
3
0
0
1
18:30
4
0
0
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
i.E.
Hamburg
Achtelfinals
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
2
2
20:45
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Bochum
Achtelfinals
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
3
0
20:45
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
3
1
2
0
19:45
7
2
2
3
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
3
0
0
2
1
19:45
2
0
0
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
n.V.
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
4
2
0
1
1
19:45
3
1
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
n.V.
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
3
1
0
2
19:45
1
1
0
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
1
0
1
0
19:45
3
0
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
3
3
0
0
19:45
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
1
1
0
0
19:46
6
0
5
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
2
2
0
0
20:00
8
2
3
3
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
1
0
0
1
20:00
0
0
0
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
21:00
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Primera División
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
4
3
20:00
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
2
0
21:30
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Roma
Achtelfinals
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
1
0
0
17:30
0
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Beendet
n.V.
Turin
Achtelfinals
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
4
1
21:00
1
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
3
6
6
6
01:00
0
4
3
2
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
6
6
6
3
01:00
3
3
7
7
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
3
7
6
4
6
01:00
1
6
0
6
1
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Beendet
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
3
6
6
7
01:00
0
3
4
5
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
Beendet
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
0
3
1
2
01:00
3
6
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
T. Skatov
Kasachstan
1
3
2
6
4
01:00
3
6
6
1
6
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Beendet
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
3
6
7
7
01:00
0
4
5
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
3
7
6
5
6
01:00
1
6
4
7
1
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
3
6
6
6
02:40
0
3
2
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
2
1
6
6
3
4
02:50
3
6
3
2
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
3
6
4
6
7
03:00
1
4
6
3
5
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
Beendet
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
3
7
6
4
6
6
03:10
2
6
7
6
3
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
4
5
1
03:50
3
6
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
3
6
3
7
2
7
03:55
2
4
6
5
6
5
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Beendet
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
3
7
7
6
6
6
04:15
2
6
5
7
7
4
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
0
1
4
6
04:20
3
6
6
7
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
1
6
4
7
4
05:00
3
6
3
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
1. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
3
6
2
6
6
05:25
1
3
6
4
2
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
2
4
6
6
3
4
05:25
3
6
0
3
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
1. Runde
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
3
7
6
6
05:55
0
6
1
1
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
Beendet
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
1
3
6
7
6
06:15
3
6
7
5
7
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
Beendet
1. Runde
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
1
5
1
06:45
3
6
7
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
3
6
6
6
07:35
0
4
3
0
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
0
6
3
2
07:45
3
7
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
3
6
6
6
08:10
0
3
3
4
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
Beendet
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
3
6
4
6
1
6
08:15
2
4
6
3
6
2
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
3
3
6
6
3
6
08:15
2
6
4
2
6
3
Argentinien
Tru
M. Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
2
5
6
2
6
3
08:50
3
7
4
6
3
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
1
1
5
08:50
3
6
6
7
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
1
6
3
0
3
09:00
3
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
1. Runde
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Bro
Großbritannien
0
4
4
3
09:15
3
6
6
6
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Beendet
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
2
4
3
11:25
3
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
1. Runde
Robin Anderson
R. Anderson
USA
1
7
3
3
01:00
2
6
6
6
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
Beendet
1. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
3
5
01:00
2
6
7
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
2
2
01:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
0
2
3
01:00
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
3
4
01:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
6
01:00
0
3
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
1
6
5
3
01:00
2
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
7
01:00
0
4
5
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
02:30
0
2
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
02:50
0
2
3
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
Beendet
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
02:50
0
3
0
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
Beendet
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
2
4
7
6
03:10
1
6
6
3
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
6
7
03:25
0
4
5
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Beendet
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
2
6
6
03:45
0
4
2
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
0
3
1
03:55
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
1. Runde
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
0
5
4
04:10
2
7
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
2
1
04:10
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
6
6
04:25
0
4
3
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Beendet
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
1
7
6
1
04:40
2
6
7
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Großbritannien
2
6
5
6
05:15
1
3
7
2
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
3
6
7
05:35
1
6
3
6
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Beendet
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
2
4
6
7
05:35
1
6
3
5
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
0
3
4
06:10
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
6
07:10
0
3
4
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Beendet
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
6
3
07:45
2
7
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
1
6
2
3
07:50
2
3
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
1. Runde
Su-Jeong Jang
S. Jang
Jan
Südkorea
1
3
6
4
08:50
2
6
2
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
1. Runde
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
Australien
1
7
3
2
09:00
2
5
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
2
6
6
09:00
0
1
3
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
0
1
3
09:20
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
4
3
10:00
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Beendet
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
1
0
6
1
11:55
2
6
2
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Belek
Januar
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
2
2
15:00
3
1
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
Beendet
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
0
20:45
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
1
0
20:45
2
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
2
0
20:45
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
2
0
20:45
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
3
1
20:45
1
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
18:00
1
1
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
1
0
18:00
0
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
121
17
33
33
38
00:00
114
26
36
26
26
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
88
17
23
21
27
01:00
98
22
32
27
17
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
104
27
31
22
24
01:30
99
30
21
24
24
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
104
33
20
24
27
02:30
102
24
18
30
30
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
107
29
27
35
16
02:30
121
32
27
28
34
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
101
24
28
20
29
04:30
95
25
21
32
17
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
0
2
2
01:30
1
0
1
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
5
2
2
1
02:00
3
2
0
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
3
0
0
04:00
5
0
2
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
DEL
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
3
1
2
0
0
18:30
4
1
1
1
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
n.V.
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
2
0
0
1
1
20:30
1
0
0
1
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
n.V.
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
4
2
0
2
19:30
6
3
0
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Handball
EM
Budapest
Gruppe B
Island
Island
ISL
Island
31
17
18:00
30
17
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
Budapest
Gruppe B
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
32
17
20:30
31
13
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe D
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
23
12
18:00
30
15
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe D
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
29
16
20:30
26
16
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
87
20
24
24
19
19:30
56
19
15
9
13
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
0
0
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
vers.
Radsport
Tour Down Under
1. Etappe
Beendet
ausg.
Fussball
Africa Cup
Bafoussam
Gruppe B
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
0
0
17:00
0
0
Senegal
SEN
Senegal
Senegal
Beendet
Yaoundé
Gruppe B
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
2
2
17:00
1
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
Beendet
Yaoundé
Gruppe C
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
2
1
20:00
2
0
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
Beendet
Garoua
Gruppe C
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
2
0
20:00
3
1
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
Beendet