Sportdaten
Fussball
League Cup
London
Halbfinals
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
0
20:45
2
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
vers.
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
4
1
19:00
2
1
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Copa del Rey
Elche
Achtelfinals
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
1
0
0
1
19:00
2
0
0
2
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
n.V.
Bilbao
Achtelfinals
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
2
21:30
2
1
2
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
n.V.
Coppa Italia
Roma
Achtelfinals
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
3
1
21:00
1
1
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
Tschechien
1
1
6
1
6
01:00
3
6
3
6
7
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
6
4
4
01:00
3
7
6
6
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
Beendet
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
1
2
3
6
6
01:00
3
6
6
3
7
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
3
6
6
6
01:00
0
4
2
0
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
02:15
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
w.o.
2. Runde
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
Slowakei
1
4
6
6
1
02:40
3
6
7
0
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Beendet
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
4
3
6
03:00
3
6
6
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
3
6
6
6
04:30
0
1
0
3
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Beendet
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
1
6
7
6
6
04:35
3
7
6
7
7
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
1
6
7
3
4
05:05
3
7
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Polen
0
4
4
2
05:05
3
6
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
1
4
4
7
6
06:00
3
6
6
6
7
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
2. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
4
4
4
07:30
3
6
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
1
6
0
0
07:55
1
4
6
4
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
1
6
4
6
2
09:00
3
7
6
4
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
2. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
2
4
3
12:05
3
6
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
7
01:00
0
2
5
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
2. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
2
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
2
6
6
01:00
0
3
3
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
2. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
4
3
01:00
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
2
4
01:00
2
6
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
1
6
6
2
02:40
2
7
2
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
Beendet
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
1
6
4
2
02:50
2
1
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
6
6
03:00
0
2
4
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
03:00
0
3
2
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
2. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
Australien
0
2
2
03:05
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
7
6
04:00
0
6
4
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
2. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
2
3
04:30
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
6
7
06:00
0
2
6
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
1
6
1
06:00
0
4
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
2
6
4
6
09:00
1
4
6
3
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
6
6
12:25
0
2
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Beendet
Biathlon
Antholz
Antholz
20km Einzel
14:15
1A.Babikov49:46.80m
Beendet
Fussball
SüperLig
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
6
2
15:00
0
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
2
2
15:00
1
1
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
1
1
18:00
3
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
118
28
34
24
32
01:00
119
33
41
23
22
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
123
25
22
47
29
01:00
110
21
36
23
30
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
102
27
21
26
28
01:30
111
25
31
30
25
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
134
26
35
45
28
01:30
122
42
31
20
29
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
104
23
35
20
26
01:30
92
26
30
24
12
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
117
24
34
29
30
02:00
104
29
20
29
26
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
126
36
25
35
30
02:00
114
30
17
40
27
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
118
32
37
37
12
02:30
96
22
29
27
18
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
102
27
28
28
19
02:30
98
31
23
22
22
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
111
27
35
19
30
03:00
116
36
21
26
33
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
131
26
45
32
28
04:00
133
33
33
39
28
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
130
29
18
34
33
16
04:00
128
25
34
22
33
14
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
104
32
24
24
24
04:30
111
23
27
26
35
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
1
1
0
0
01:00
4
0
3
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
6
1
2
3
01:30
3
3
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
04:00
2
0
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
0
1
19:30
0
0
0
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
EM
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
32
15
15:30
26
9
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
34
15
18:00
24
12
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
Budapest
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
28
17
20:30
24
14
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
23
13
15:30
29
16
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
23
12
18:00
29
14
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Bratislava
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
31
15
20:30
42
21
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Radsport
Tour Down Under
3. Etappe
Beendet
ausg.
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
1
20:00
3
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet
Fussball
Africa Cup
Douala
Gruppe E
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
Elfenbeinküste
3
2
17:00
1
0
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
Beendet
Limbé
Gruppe E
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
0
0
17:00
1
1
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
Beendet
Limbé
Gruppe F
Gambia
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
1
0
20:00
0
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
Beendet
Douala
Gruppe F
Mali
Mali
MLI
Mali
2
1
20:00
0
0
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Beendet