Sportdaten
Fussball
Challenge League
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
2
2
19:00
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
2
20:00
2
1
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
8
3
20:30
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
2
1
18:30
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
18:30
1
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Beendet
Ligue 1
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
0
0
21:00
0
0
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
4
6
6
11:00
1
6
4
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
7
7
11:00
0
6
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
7
1
4
12:35
2
6
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
7
14:00
0
2
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
7
6
15:10
0
6
3
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
4
0
17:30
2
6
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
3
6
6
18:05
1
6
2
4
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
1
3
19:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
4
3
11:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Montenegro
0
4
4
11:00
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
1
6
6
2
13:10
2
4
7
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
2
7
6
13:20
0
5
4
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
2
6
6
15:45
0
4
1
Grossbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
6
15:55
0
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
Kuz
Russland
0
6
4
19:05
2
7
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
1
6
1
6
20:50
2
1
6
7
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
Riga
2. Runde
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
09:00
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
FIO
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
Super League
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
18:00
1
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
3
0
19:30
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Premier Liga
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
7
3
19:00
2
2
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Beendet
SüperLig
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
19:00
1
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Venlo
Spieltag
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
1
1
20:00
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
20:00
5
3
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
22:15
1
0
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
101
31
29
17
24
01:00
106
28
19
37
22
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Finals
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
1
1
0
0
0
02:00
2
1
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
n.V.
Radsport Strassenrennen
Tour de France
Champagnole
19. Etappe
13:45
1S. Kragh Andersen3:36:33h
Beendet