Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
1
0
18:15
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Cup
Zürich
Achtelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
17:30
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Champions League
Budapest
Achtelfinals
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
21:00
2
1
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Bergamo
Achtelfinals
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
0
21:00
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Europa League
London
Sechzehntelfinal
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
4
1
18:00
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Eishockey
Swiss League
Biasca
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
1
0
0
1
19:30
3
1
1
1
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Zug
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
2
0
1
1
19:45
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Kloten
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
5
3
1
1
19:45
4
2
1
1
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
9
3
1
5
19:45
2
0
2
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Weinfelden
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
3
1
1
1
20:00
4
2
0
2
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Siders
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
7
1
4
2
20:00
2
0
1
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Fussball
Primera División
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
3
0
19:00
0
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nîmes
Spieltag
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
1
0
19:00
0
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
2
6
6
6
00:25
1
7
1
4
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
4
4
01:55
2
6
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
6
6
02:40
0
3
3
Brasilien
J. Menezes
Joao Menezes
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
M. Barrios Vera
Chile
1
6
2
3
18:30
2
4
6
6
Slowakei
JKo
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
2
1
6
6
21:05
1
6
2
4
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
2
6
7
23:10
0
4
5
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
1
6
7
2
10:30
2
7
5
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
1
6
2
6
13:00
2
3
6
7
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Beendet
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
2
6
6
13:15
0
4
4
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
10:30
0
3
2
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
1
7
6
6
15:55
2
6
7
7
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
1
6
4
5
19:05
2
4
6
7
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Beendet
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
4
6
6
05:00
1
6
3
4
USA
T. Kwiatkowski
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Beendet
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
Italien
2
7
6
07:00
0
5
4
Lettland
Gul
E. Gulbis
Ernests Gulbis
Beendet
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri
Y. Bhambri
Bha
Indien
0
3
6
07:25
2
6
7
Australien
Ebd
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
Japan
0
5
4
08:30
2
7
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
0
4
2
09:15
2
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
2
Türkei
A. Celikbilek
Altug Celikbilek
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Adrian Andreev
A. Andreev
Bulgarien
1
1
7
3
12:10
2
6
5
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
01:30
0
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
annul.
Achtelfinale
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
Mch
USA
0
4
1
01:30
2
6
6
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
1
3
03:20
2
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
3
6
6
03:25
1
6
3
3
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
1
7
3
4
04:55
2
5
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
4
7
1
05:40
2
6
5
6
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
3
4
09:00
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
0
1
3
10:20
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
Ski Langlauf
Frauen Weltmeisterschaft
Oberstdorf
5km Freistil Qualifikation
09:00
1B.Bendika11:48.30m
Beendet
Weltmeisterschaft
Oberstdorf
10km Freistil Qualifikation
10:30
1M.Chanloung24:23.80m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Februar
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
1
22:00
0
Nicaragua
NCA
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
Beendet
Premiership
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
0
19:00
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Super League
Lárissa
Spieltag
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
0
0
16:15
1
1
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Eredivisie
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
1
0
16:30
1
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Beendet
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
18:45
0
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Cleveland, OH
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
112
28
30
26
28
01:00
111
27
28
29
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
93
24
27
14
28
01:00
105
34
19
26
26
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
127
42
30
26
29
01:30
118
28
38
30
22
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Beendet
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
110
34
21
25
30
01:30
107
31
25
20
31
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
106
31
28
26
21
01:30
114
36
19
39
20
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Beendet
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
102
18
24
23
37
01:30
109
37
18
24
30
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
139
38
41
34
26
02:00
112
36
26
27
23
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
111
34
23
21
33
04:00
106
25
32
21
28
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
135
36
36
27
36
04:00
116
20
35
39
22
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
1
0
0
1
01:00
4
0
1
3
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
2
0
2
0
0
01:00
3
1
1
0
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
n.V.
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
5
1
2
2
0
01:00
6
2
2
1
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Beendet
n.P.
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
2
1
1
0
01:00
4
1
2
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
n.P.
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
0
0
0
0
01:30
2
0
0
2
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
3
3
0
0
04:00
4
1
0
3
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
2
0
1
23:00
0
0
0
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Beendet
Sunrise
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
0
0
0
23:00
3
1
0
2
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
DEL
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
1
1
1
18:30
4
1
2
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
5
2
0
2
0
20:30
4
2
1
1
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
n.P.
Radsport Strassenrennen
UAE Tour
4. Etappe
1S. Bennett4:51:51h
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Viertelfinale
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
21
25
25
25
19:00
1
25
18
18
21
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
2
25
25
22
17
12
19:00
3
19
21
25
25
15
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
3
25
25
25
20:00
0
23
18
14
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Viertelfinale
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
3
25
25
25
19:00
0
18
13
19
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Beendet
Viertelfinale
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
1
15
23
27
24
20:00
3
25
25
25
26
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet